Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11 
League 100 Tibhar Higra Liga  101 Landesliga Nord-Ost  141 Landesliga Süd-West  201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost  241 Landesklasse Süd-West 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team BIES2  FROB1  KRMÜ1  LNZG1  SAXE1  SGEB2  VORD1  VÖLI1  WAIZ1  WELS3 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 100 Tibhar Higra Liga - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. UNIQA Biesenfeld 2 BIES2 9 9 0 0 73 : 20 236 : 89 27
2. TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster 1 KRMÜ1 9 7 1 1 65 : 51 237 : 200 24
3. LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG 1 FROB1 9 6 1 2 61 : 40 210 : 149 22
4. Union Sparkasse Waizenkirchen 1 WAIZ1 9 6 0 3 58 : 49 207 : 182 21
5. SK VÖEST Linz 1 VÖLI1 9 5 0 4 59 : 48 214 : 179 19
6. Union Vorchdorf 1 VORD1 9 3 2 4 57 : 56 205 : 213 17
7. ATSV Lenzing Modal 1 LNZG1 9 3 0 6 48 : 56 178 : 201 15
8. SPG WALTER Wels 3 WELS3 9 2 1 6 46 : 63 191 : 219 14
9. SPG Muki EBENSEE 2 SGEB2 9 1 1 7 38 : 68 149 : 238 12
10. Union Saxen 1 SAXE1 9 0 0 9 23 : 77 102 : 259 8
Single Ranking 100 Tibhar Higra Liga - 2018/2019
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Reiter Christoph 20934 WAIZ 9 22 : 2 2121  ±  52  
1.Hochkofler Mario 20724 BIES 9 20 : 0 2109  ±  59  S40
3.Zaunmüller Milan 50303 VÖLI 9 21 : 2 2202  ±  61  
4.Zhang Jie 50103 FROB 7 18 : 0 2438  ±  98*  S40
5.Kovacs Janos jun. 50200 LNZG 9 19 : 4 2058  ±  49  
6.Schaumberger Martin 22354 VORD 9 18 : 7 2007  ±  46  
6.Waibel Martin 20229 KRMÜ 9 17 : 6 2036  ±  49  
8.Lestina Petr 50168 KRMÜ 9 17 : 7 1993  ±  49  
8.Bathory Attila 50189 WELS 8 16 : 5 2052  ±  51  S50
10.Aistleitner Philipp 18929 SGEB 6 14 : 2 2090  ±  56  
11.Wellinger Philipp 21500 KRMÜ 9 17 : 9 1960  ±  46  
12.Hocheneder Günter 13146 WELS 8 14 : 7 1983  ±  49  S40
13.Heine Florian 19392 BIES 9 12 : 7 1950  ±  54  S40
14.Raab Markus 20081 VÖLI 9 13 : 10 1918  ±  49  
15.Liu Yuan 60020 BIES 4 8 : 1 2176  ±  68  
16.Preu Julius 50327 FROB 6 10 : 6 1997  ±  58  
16.Mischek Karoline 70431 FROB 6 9 : 5 1905  ±  40  U213
18.Duspiva Jan 50237 BIES 3 6 : 0 2028  ±  45  
19.Ablinger David 19023 LNZG 9 10 : 11 1860  ±  47  
19.Leonhartsberger Michael 20807 SGEB 6 8 : 6 1919  ±  57  
21.Bauer Miroslav 50330 WAIZ 9 11 : 13 1851  ±  54  
21.Meschnigg Udo 16274 WAIZ 9 9 : 11 1835  ±  49  S40
23.Wimmer Karl Heinz 14429 VORD 9 10 : 13 1897  ±  48  S40
23.Calta David 50265 LNZG 7 8 : 9 1888  ±  51  
23.Gebetsberger Florian 22341 SAXE 7 8 : 9 1929  ±  52  
23.Kases Andre Pierre 24062 BIES 5 6 : 5 1884  ±  40  U181
23.Harczi Zsolt 50032 FROB 2 4 : 0 2194  ±  165*  S50
28.Riedler Johannes Maria 20400 SGEB 6 7 : 9 1853  ±  52  
28.Viertbauer Andreas 23190 VORD 3 4 : 3 1955  ±  79  
28.Bauer Daniel 23133 BIES 4 4 : 4 1838  ±  53  U213
31.Brygider Grzegorz 50166 VÖLI 9 7 : 14 1879  ±  48  
31.Botzheim Martin 21312 VORD 6 6 : 10 1867  ±  49  
31.Diendorfer Ines 70457 FROB 8 6 : 12 1706  ±  43  
34.Hauer Michael 19789 VÖLI 9 7 : 15 1797  ±  50  
34.Spindler Christian 21507 VORD 6 6 : 11 1815  ±  49  
34.Marica Marian Florin 20010 WELS 2 2 : 3 1794  ±  49  S40
37.Jungvirt Josef 50249 SAXE 8 5 : 13 1781  ±  54  S40
37.Kellermann Sophia 24458 FROB 2 1 : 3 1557  ±  41  U212
39.Kammerer Alexander 21404 KRMÜ 7 6 : 14 1838  ±  48  
39.Brandmair Erik 24144 WELS 2 1 : 4 1598  ±  43  U151
39.Lang Markus 17668 WELS 2 1 : 4 1795  ±  57  
39.Freynhofer Helmut 12702 SAXE 3 1 : 5 1486  ±  48  S50
43.Hintersteiner Markus 24843 WELS 8 5 : 15 1585  ±  43  U181
43.Hocheneder Nico 23316 WELS 3 1 : 6 1728  ±  46  U183
45.Freynhofer Lukas 23294 SAXE 8 4 : 15 1740  ±  58  U211
46.Kaimberger Clemens 22561 WAIZ 9 4 : 17 1747  ±  53  
47.Leinberger Mario 16683 LNZG 9 3 : 18 1632  ±  61  S40
48.Promberger Lena 70252 SGEB 8 3 : 18 1526  ±  43  U211
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Grasser Dominik 23224 BIES 1 2 : 0 1494  ±  54  
 Helminger Florian 23215 FROB 1 2 : 0 1839  ±  51  
 Humer Bernhard 16292 VORD 1 2 : 0 2009  ±  96*  S40
 Böhm Attila 50335 WELS 1 1 : 1 1917  ±  56  
 Breitenbaumer Manuel 24000 KRMÜ 1 1 : 1 1735  ±  46  U211
 Ebner Florian 23201 LNZG 1 1 : 1 1704  ±  43  U212
 Ecker Dominik 22860 FROB 1 1 : 1 1684  ±  48  
 Brunner Bernhard 19522 SAXE 1 0 : 2 1299  ±  45  
 Buchinger Johann 6858 SGEB 1 0 : 2 887  ±  104*  S60
 Hennerbichler Konrad 8849 SAXE 1 0 : 2 1051  ±  51  S60
 Hintersteiner Walter 24844 SAXE 1 0 : 2 1450  ±  44  S40
 Parzer Josef 4540 LNZG 1 0 : 2 1111  ±  80  S70
 Stüger Jana 74034 SGEB 1 0 : 2 197  ±  35  U10
 Kühberger Josef 13442 SAXE 1 0 : 3 615  ±  114*  S60
 Renner Robert 17645 FROB 1 0 : 3 1622  ±  87  
 Riedler Matthäus 22270 SGEB 2 0 : 4 1104  ±  51  U213
 Schmied Matthäus 21023 SGEB 2 0 : 4 1416  ±  63  
 Grillenberger Friedrich 13543 SAXE 2 0 : 5 1300  ±  59  S40
 Daxner Rudolf 23314 SGEB 3 0 : 7 1668  ±  49  U211
Double Ranking: 100 Tibhar Higra Liga - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 9 14 : 43 :
Hochkofler Mar. / Heine Flo. 6:0
Hochkofler Mar. / Kases And. 2:0
Liu Yua. / Kases And. 2:0
Hochkofler Mar. / Duspiva Jan. 1:0
Liu Yua. / Duspiva Jan. 1:0
Bauer Dan. / Duspiva Jan. 1:0
Heine Flo. / Bauer Dan. 1:2
Hochkofler Mario 9:0
Kases Andre Pierre 4:0
Duspiva Jan 3:0
Liu Yuan 3:0
Heine Florian 7:2
Bauer Daniel 2:2
2. 9 11 : 36 :
Reiter Chr. / Meschnigg Udo. 6:3
Kaimberger Cle. / Bauer Mir. 5:3
Reiter Christoph 6:3
Meschnigg Udo 6:3
Kaimberger Clemens 5:3
Bauer Miroslav 5:3
3. 8 9 : 31 :
Spindler Chr. / Wimmer Kar. 5:1
Botzheim Mar. / Schaumberger Mar. 3:3
Viertbauer And. / Schaumberger Mar. 1:1
Spindler Christian 5:1
Wimmer Karl Heinz 5:1
Schaumberger Martin 4:4
Botzheim Martin 3:3
Viertbauer Andreas 1:1
4. 9 10 : 37 :
Zaunmüller Mil. / Hauer Mic. 1:0
Raab Mar. / Zaunmüller Mil. 7:1
Brygider Grz. / Hauer Mic. 2:5
Brygider Grz. / Raab Mar. 0:1
Zaunmüller Milan 8:1
Raab Markus 7:2
Hauer Michael 3:5
Brygider Grzegorz 2:6
5. 9 9 : 34 :
Helminger Flo. / Harczi Zso. 1:0
Ecker Dom. / Diendorfer Ine. 1:0
Zhang Jie. / Harczi Zso. 1:0
Zhang Jie. / Preu Jul. 4:1
Mischek Kar. / Diendorfer Ine. 2:4
Renner Rob. / Kellermann Sop. 0:1
Kellermann Sop. / Diendorfer Ine. 0:1
Harczi Zsolt 2:0
Ecker Dominik 1:0
Helminger Florian 1:0
Zhang Jie 5:1
Preu Julius 4:1
Diendorfer Ines 3:5
Mischek Karoline 2:4
Renner Robert 0:1
Kellermann Sophia 0:2
6. 9 7 : 32 :
Waibel Mar. / Breitenbaumer Man. 1:0
Lestina Pet. / Wellinger Phi. 5:4
Waibel Mar. / Kammerer Ale. 1:6
Breitenbaumer Manuel 1:0
Lestina Petr 5:4
Wellinger Philipp 5:4
Waibel Martin 2:6
Kammerer Alexander 1:6
7. 9 6 : 23 :
Leinberger Mar. / Calta Dav. 1:0
Kovacs Jan. jun. / Calta Dav. 4:1
Ablinger Dav. / Leinberger Mar. 1:5
Leinberger Mar. / Ebner Flo. 0:1
Parzer Jos. / Ablinger Dav. 0:1
Leinberger Mar. / Kovacs Jan. jun. 0:1
Ablinger Dav. / Kovacs Jan. jun. 0:2
Calta David 5:1
Kovacs Janos jun. 4:4
Leinberger Mario 2:7
Ablinger David 1:8
Parzer Josef 0:1
Ebner Florian 0:1
8. 9 6 : 27 :
Riedler Joh. / Promberger Len. 1:0
Aistleitner Phi. / Promberger Len. 2:2
Riedler Joh. / Leonhartsberger Mic. 2:2
Daxner Rud. / Leonhartsberger Mic. 1:1
Buchinger Joh. / Stüger Jan. 0:1
Promberger Len. / Riedler Mat. 0:1
Promberger Len. / Daxner Rud. 0:1
Promberger Len. / Schmied Mat. 0:1
Aistleitner Phi. / Schmied Mat. 0:1
Aistleitner Phi. / Riedler Mat. 0:1
Riedler Johannes Maria 3:2
Leonhartsberger Michael 3:3
Promberger Lena 3:5
Aistleitner Philipp 2:4
Daxner Rudolf 1:2
Stüger Jana 0:1
Buchinger Johann 0:1
Riedler Matthäus 0:2
Schmied Matthäus 0:2
9. 9 5 : 24 :
Marica Mar. / Bathory Att. 1:0
Brandmair Eri. / Böhm Att. 1:0
Hocheneder Nic. / Bathory Att. 1:1
Hocheneder Gün. / Bathory Att. 1:1
Hocheneder Gün. / Hintersteiner Mar. 1:4
Hintersteiner Mar. / Brandmair Eri. 0:1
Lang Mar. / Bathory Att. 0:1
Bathory Att. / Hintersteiner Mar. 0:1
Hocheneder Gün. / Hocheneder Nic. 0:1
Lang Mar. / Marica Mar. 0:1
Böhm Attila 1:0
Bathory Attila 3:4
Hocheneder Günter 2:6
Brandmair Erik 1:1
Marica Marian Florin 1:1
Hocheneder Nico 1:2
Hintersteiner Markus 1:6
Lang Markus 0:2
10. 8 4 : 17 :
Freynhofer Luk. / Freynhofer Hel. 1:0
Gebetsberger Flo. / Freynhofer Luk. 3:3
Brunner Ber. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:1
Jungvirt Jos. / Hintersteiner Wal. 0:1
Kühberger Jos. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:1
Hennerbichler Kon. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:1
Grillenberger Fri. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:2
Freynhofer Hel. / Jungvirt Jos. 0:2
Freynhofer Lukas 4:3
Gebetsberger Florian 3:3
Freynhofer Helmut 1:2
Hennerbichler Konrad 0:1
Hintersteiner Walter 0:1
Kühberger Josef 0:1
Brunner Bernhard 0:1
Grillenberger Friedrich 0:2
Jungvirt Josef 0:8
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy