Group Landesebenen  Regionalliga  Regionalklasse  Bezirksliga  Bezirksklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Damen MM  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11  Kids+ 
League 801 Linz / Mühlviertel  811 Linz / MV Mitte  821 Mühlviertel Ost  841 Kremstal  851 Vorchdorf / GM  861 Vöcklabruck  862 Vöcklabruck Frühjahr  881 Innviertel 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567
Leg 2:
1234567
Team BRAU6  BRAU7  FRAN3  FRIE5  METT6  RIEI3  SGSS7 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 881 2. Klasse Innviertel - 2017/2018 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 7 SGSS7 12 9 2 1 97 : 32 306 : 137 32
2. Union VKB Bank Braunau 6 BRAU6 12 9 1 2 87 : 49 297 : 187 31
3. DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3 RIEI3 12 9 0 3 89 : 43 293 : 167 30
4. UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach 6 METT6 12 4 1 7 61 : 75 228 : 262 21
5. Union VKB Bank Braunau 7 BRAU7 12 4 1 7 58 : 76 209 : 265 21
6. ASKÖ TTC aqotec Friedburg 5 FRIE5 12 2 2 8 53 : 91 206 : 311 18
7. ASKÖ Frankenburg 3 FRAN3 12 1 1 10 25 : 104 115 : 325 14
Single Ranking 881 2. Klasse Innviertel - 2017/2018
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Meindl Andreas 24461 SGSS 10 20 : 3 489 ± 52  U183
2.Rattenböck Tomas 24035 BRAU 11 20 : 8 470 ± 60  U182
3.Doppermann Fabian 24852 SGSS 10 17 : 5 496 ± 50  U181
4.Fürböck Gerhard 24896 BRAU 9 17 : 5 517 ± 64  S50
4.Pay Emma 70351 BRAU 10 17 : 6 475 ± 61  U151
4.Rattenböck Gerhard 18288 BRAU 6 15 : 0 653 ± 74  
7.Leitner Florian 24826 SGSS 7 14 : 2 451 ± 52  U181
8.Bachmayr Laurenz 24271 RIEI 10 16 : 8 431 ± 59  U182
9.Brunnhuber Elias 24513 METT 10 16 : 10 376 ± 59  U132
10.Flaig Manfred 24961 RIEI 6 11 : 2 522 ± 74  U232
11.Mayer Anja 74007 SGSS 6 10 : 2 365 ± 64  U131
12.Teufelberger Tobias 24462 SGSS 6 10 : 3 525 ± 52  U152
13.Fischerleitner Michael 24718 RIEI 5 9 : 2 511 ± 72  U182
14.Lettner Tobias 24506 METT 10 12 : 11 406 ± 59  U152
14.Wimmer David 24536 FRIE 6 11 : 6 457 ± 62  U152
14.Einfinger Rudolf 23865 RIEI 3 8 : 0 704 ± 62  S40
17.Bader Lorenz 24595 RIEI 4 7 : 1 567 ± 77  U182
18.Zoister Pascal 24184 FRAN 6 9 : 6 455 ± 63  U152
18.Stadler Daniel 24853 SGSS 7 9 : 7 365 ± 67  U151
18.Stelzhammer Sebastian 23546 RIEI 6 8 : 5 440 ± 63  U231
21.Gottfried Matthias 24509 METT 11 11 : 14 331 ± 61  U132
21.Weiss Emanuel 24535 FRIE 5 8 : 5 474 ± 64  U182
23.Pichler Xaver 40029 BRAU 10 9 : 12 287 ± 63  U132
23.Hrubesch Niklas 24532 BRAU 7 8 : 8 407 ± 66  U151
23.Pichlerbauer Philipp 24933 RIEI 5 7 : 5 409 ± 71  
23.Sams Alfred 24975 BRAU 3 6 : 2 511 ± 78  S50
27.Auer Franz 24284 FRIE 4 6 : 4 426 ± 72  S40
28.Grubmüller Nico 24903 BRAU 9 8 : 13 301 ± 63  
28.Auer Raphael 24561 FRIE 5 7 : 8 366 ± 67  U152
28.Dörfl Niklas Richard 24902 BRAU 7 6 : 9 358 ± 68  U132
28.Taylor Marcel 24895 BRAU 4 5 : 5 266 ± 88  U212
28.Hrubesch Jannik 24663 BRAU 5 5 : 6 323 ± 71  U181
33.Bachleitner Tina 70455 FRIE 7 5 : 12 267 ± 67  U152
33.Lettner Simon 24944 METT 5 3 : 8 226 ± 75  U132
35.Paptist Johann 50275 BRAU 7 4 : 12 289 ± 70  S70
35.Oberascher Valentin 24839 FRIE 6 3 : 10 252 ± 76  U151
35.Löwer Tobias 24841 FRIE 4 2 : 7 321 ± 78  
35.Schlader Miguel 24558 FRIE 3 1 : 5 215 ± 80  U182
39.Binder David 24185 FRAN 8 4 : 14 188 ± 70  U132
39.Trinh Patrick 40055 RIEI 3 1 : 6 221 ± 87  U11
41.Auer Dominik 24840 FRIE 4 2 : 9 159 ± 74  U131
41.Schlader Stella 70454 FRIE 4 1 : 8 195 ± 74  U151
43.Zoister Marcel 24183 FRAN 9 4 : 17 220 ± 69  U152
44.Zoister Fabian 40052 FRAN 10 3 : 19 142 ± 71  U131
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Pillichshammer Simon 24505 METT 2 4 : 1 519 ± 62  U132
 Grünbart Tobias 24508 METT 1 3 : 0 444 ± 61  U183
 Al Musawi Mohanad 24825 SGSS 1 2 : 0 * 614 ± 115  
 Rachbauer Thomas 24150 RIEI 2 2 : 3 333 ± 81  
 Kalapati Filip 24744 METT 1 1 : 1 439 ± 58  U131
 Hagler Niko 24997 FRAN 2 1 : 3 * 266 ± 97  U132
 Auer Simon 24514 METT 2 0 : 4 * 127 ± 92  U132
 Binder Simon 24976 FRAN 2 0 : 4 163 ± 86  U11
 Knauseder Daniel 24507 METT 4 0 : 9 121 ± 90  U132

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 881 2. Klasse Innviertel - 2017/2018
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 12 16 : 49 :
Fischerleitner Mic. / Flaig Man. 2:0
Bachmayr Lau. / Flaig Man. 2:0
Einfinger Rud. / Pichlerbauer Phi. 1:0
Pichlerbauer Phi. / Flaig Man. 1:0
Bachmayr Lau. / Bader Lor. 1:0
Bachmayr Lau. / Trinh Pat. 1:0
Bachmayr Lau. / Pichlerbauer Phi. 1:0
Einfinger Rud. / Trinh Pat. 1:0
Bader Lor. / Fischerleitner Mic. 1:0
Einfinger Rud. / Bader Lor. 1:0
Stelzhammer Seb. / Bachmayr Lau. 3:1
Fischerleitner Mic. / Pichlerbauer Phi. 1:1
Flaig Manfred 5:0
Einfinger Rudolf 3:0
Bader Lorenz 3:0
Trinh Patrick 2:0
Bachmayr Laurenz 8:1
Fischerleitner Michael 4:1
Pichlerbauer Philipp 4:1
Stelzhammer Sebastian 3:1
2. 11 14 : 45 :
Teufelberger Tob. / Mayer Anj. 2:0
Meindl And. / Doppermann Fab. 2:0
Mayer Anj. / Doppermann Fab. 1:0
Leitner Flo. / Doppermann Fab. 6:1
Meindl And. / Stadler Dan. 2:1
Meindl And. / Mayer Anj. 1:1
Teufelberger Tob. / Stadler Dan. 0:1
Meindl And. / Teufelberger Tob. 0:1
Doppermann Fabian 9:1
Leitner Florian 6:1
Mayer Anja 4:1
Meindl Andreas 5:3
Teufelberger Tobias 2:2
Stadler Daniel 2:2
3. 12 13 : 47 :
Pichler Xav. / Rattenböck Ger. 3:0
Hrubesch Nik. / Rattenböck Ger. 1:0
Rattenböck Tom. / Pichler Xav. 1:0
Hrubesch Jan. / Rattenböck Ger. 1:0
Rattenböck Tom. / Rattenböck Ger. 1:0
Hrubesch Jan. / Taylor Mar. 1:0
Pay Emm. / Rattenböck Tom. 5:3
Pay Emm. / Rattenböck Ger. 0:1
Hrubesch Nik. / Pichler Xav. 0:1
Pay Emm. / Hrubesch Jan. 0:1
Taylor Marcel 1:0
Rattenböck Gerhard 6:1
Rattenböck Tomas 7:3
Pichler Xaver 4:1
Pay Emma 5:5
Hrubesch Jannik 2:1
Hrubesch Niklas 1:1
4. 10 8 : 28 :
Taylor Mar. / Fürböck Ger. 1:0
Hrubesch Nik. / Grubmüller Nic. 1:0
Fürböck Ger. / Dörfl Nik. 2:1
Grubmüller Nic. / Sams Alf. 2:1
Paptist Joh. / Fürböck Ger. 1:1
Paptist Joh. / Grubmüller Nic. 1:2
Hrubesch Nik. / Pichler Xav. 0:1
Paptist Joh. / Hrubesch Jan. 0:1
Paptist Joh. / Dörfl Nik. 0:1
Dörfl Nik. / Grubmüller Nic. 0:1
Hrubesch Nik. / Dörfl Nik. 0:2
Taylor Marcel 1:0
Fürböck Gerhard 4:2
Grubmüller Nico 4:4
Sams Alfred 2:1
Dörfl Niklas Richard 2:5
Paptist Johann 2:5
Hrubesch Niklas 1:3
Pichler Xaver 0:1
Hrubesch Jannik 0:1
5. 11 6 : 25 :
Pillichshammer Sim. / Gottfried Mat. 1:0
Grünbart Tob. / Brunnhuber Eli. 1:0
Lettner Tob. / Brunnhuber Eli. 3:3
Gottfried Mat. / Lettner Sim. 1:2
Gottfried Mat. / Auer Sim. 0:1
Pillichshammer Sim. / Brunnhuber Eli. 0:1
Lettner Tob. / Gottfried Mat. 0:1
Knauseder Dan. / Kalapati Fil. 0:1
Gottfried Mat. / Knauseder Dan. 0:2
Grünbart Tobias 1:0
Brunnhuber Elias 4:4
Lettner Tobias 3:4
Gottfried Matthias 2:6
Pillichshammer Simon 1:1
Lettner Simon 1:2
Auer Simon 0:1
Kalapati Filip 0:1
Knauseder Daniel 0:3
6. 12 5 : 22 :
Weiss Ema. / Wimmer Dav. 2:0
Schlader Mig. / Bachleitner Tin. 1:0
Auer Fra. / Auer Dom. 1:0
Auer Fra. / Auer Rap. 1:2
Auer Rap. / Auer Dom. 0:1
Oberascher Val. / Auer Dom. 0:1
Wimmer Dav. / Auer Rap. 0:1
Schlader Ste. / Auer Dom. 0:1
Schlader Ste. / Löwer Tob. 0:2
Weiss Ema. / Oberascher Val. 0:2
Bachleitner Tin. / Löwer Tob. 0:2
Wimmer Dav. / Schlader Mig. 0:2
Oberascher Val. / Bachleitner Tin. 0:3
Auer Franz 2:2
Weiss Emanuel 2:2
Wimmer David 2:3
Schlader Miguel 1:2
Auer Dominik 1:3
Auer Raphael 1:4
Bachleitner Tina 1:5
Schlader Stella 0:3
Löwer Tobias 0:4
Oberascher Valentin 0:6
7. 10 3 : 14 :
Binder Dav. / Zoister Mar. 2:2
Zoister Pas. / Zoister Fab. 1:4
Zoister Fab. / Hagler Nik. 0:1
Zoister Mar. / Zoister Pas. 0:1
Binder Dav. / Binder Sim. 0:2
Zoister Mar. / Zoister Fab. 0:3
Binder David 2:4
Zoister Marcel 2:6
Zoister Pascal 1:5
Zoister Fabian 1:8
Hagler Niko 0:1
Binder Simon 0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy