XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
HEGE2
HEGE3
LAVA3
MARG2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerold Malle
(
RC-Graph
), 75 matches, 37 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 49,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse D (2011/2012)
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012 (2011/2012)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosic Timna
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manuel
Fellner Patrick
Fischer Harald
Fischer Ingo
Flechl Siegfried
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Alexandra
Hartl Mario
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Krall Franz
Kraßnitzer Jennifer
Kristof Victoria
Kummer Helmut
Lipusch Norbert
Lipusch-Hartmann Milena
Loibnegger Jürgen
Matschek Gerhard
Micheu Jakob
Moser Joanna
Müller Kevin
Müller Marius
Oschwaut Andreas
Pacher Phillip
Pasterk Walter
Petz Manuel
Rascher Walter
Samitsch Martin
Shi Weide
Spöcklberger Clara
Starz Christine
Stauber Günter
Stieger Matthias
Strauss Michael
Stromberger Erwin
Tamegger Michael
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tomic Mladen
Tschreppitsch Julia
Veratschnig Mario
Witzelnig Nico
Wutte Florian
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
ALAK
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SGFU
SGLV
SITT
URBA
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
12.05.2012
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012
Mini-Unterstufe Einzel (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 514 ± 52
3:0
12.05.2012
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012
Mini-Unterstufe Einzel (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 45
3:1
12.05.2012
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012
Mini-Unterstufe Einzel (U11)
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 43
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
12.05.2012
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2012
Unterstufe Einzel (U13) männlich
Michael Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 42
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
IX:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
VI:
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
II:
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
2:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
IX:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
I:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
IX:
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 614 ± 53
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
1:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
VI:
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 58
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
II:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 60
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
VIII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 62
1:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
IV:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 782 ± 56
2:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
I:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 839 ± 54
2:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
VII:
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
IV:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
II:
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 54
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 45
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
7
Erwin Stromberger (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 215 ± 65
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
6
Mladen Tomic (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 60
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Nico Witzelnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 514 ± 52
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
7
Alexandra Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 43
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 357 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2012
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Timna Bosic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 259 ± 63
3:0
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
VII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
IV:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Christine Starz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1202 ± 120
1:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
II:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
2:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
VIII:
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 464 ± 68
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
VI:
Milena Lipusch-Hartmann (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 477 ± 65
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
III:
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 52
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:2
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
VIII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
VI:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Manuel Petz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 396 ± 71
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
2
III:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
VIII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
2:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
VI:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
III:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 433 ± 53
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
7
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Erwin Stromberger (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 215 ± 65
3:0
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
6
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Timna Bosic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 259 ± 63
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Mladen Tomic (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
6
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 514 ± 52
3:1
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Victoria Kristof (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 272 ± 64
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
7
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 43
3:1
19.11.2011
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Matthias Stieger (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 334 ± 83
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
VII:
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
IV:
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
II:
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 606 ± 64
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
VI:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
II:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
VII:
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 62
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
IV:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 782 ± 56
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
II:
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 69
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 413 ± 83
W
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 43
W
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 52
W
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Unterstufe (U13)
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Schüler (U15)
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
L
30.10.2011
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
3.Klasse
Jennifer Kraßnitzer (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 77
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
L
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
VII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
IV:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
0:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
II:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
VIII:
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 57
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
VI:
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
III:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 796 ± 78
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
VIII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Milena Lipusch-Hartmann (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 477 ± 65
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
VI:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 464 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
III:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
VIII:
Ingo Fischer (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 536 ± 65
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
2:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
VI:
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 51
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
2:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
III:
Manuel Petz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 396 ± 71
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
VII:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Kevin Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 672 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
V:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1014 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse D
1
1
III:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Marius Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 54
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy