XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
SGWV
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte Platz 1-3
Mitte Platz 4-6
Mitte Platz 7-10
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Mitte Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Platz 1-3
Nord/Ost Platz 4-6
Nord/Ost Platz 7-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK2
SGWV1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lovis Lintz
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 1 win, 11 losses, winning percentage: 8,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2016/2017)
U13 1.Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Brandl David
Bulant Timo
Fellner Marc
Gündler Alex
Jetschko Adrian
Marihart David
Nowak Thao
Pospischill Simon
Scheibner Benjamin
Taborsky Lara
Zellner Marlies
Zemanek Sabrina
players of all clubs
AGUM
GUNT
PERC
SGGM
SSTO
TRAM
USTO
WEIG
all
W
L
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10
1
1
Benjamin Scheibner (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 159 ± 67
-
Lovis Lintz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
0:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
2
Marc Fellner (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 68
-
Lovis Lintz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
3
Simon Pospischill (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 48
-
Lovis Lintz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Adrian Jetschko (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 282 ± 55
-
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Alex Gündler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 53
-
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 189 ± 55
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
David Brandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 294 ± 52
-
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
-
Thao Nowak ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 265 ± 58
2:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Marlies Zellner (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 308 ± 48
-
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Sabrina Zemanek (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 217 ± 60
-
Lovis Lintz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
L
18.12.2016
U13 1.Klasse Süd
1
1
Lovis Lintz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
-
David Marihart (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 399 ± 77
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 1.Klasse Süd
1
3
Timo Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
-
Lovis Lintz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 141 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy