RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WRTA3 |
22 |
36 |
: |
8 |
117 |
: |
50 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Wrba Wol. |
16:0 |
Wrba Wol. / Dinghofer Man. |
3:0 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Starzer Hel. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Wex Flo. |
1:0 |
Dinghofer Man. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Schmid Max. / Dinghofer Man. |
11:4 |
Schmid Max. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
2:1 |
Starzer Hel. / Schmid Max. |
0:1 |
Wrba Wol. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Schmid Max. |
0:1 |
|
Wächter Eckhard jun. |
17:0 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
1:0 |
Wex Florian |
1:0 |
Wrba Wolfgang |
19:1 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
16:4 |
Schmid Max |
13:7 |
Pilgerstorfer Thomas |
4:2 |
Starzer Helmut |
1:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SAXE2 |
22 |
27 |
: |
16 |
98 |
: |
73 |
Fröschl Joh. / Brunner Ber. |
13:0 |
Kaindl Kar. / Holzer Dav. |
1:0 |
Fröschl Joh. / Schlager Jür. |
1:0 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Krenn Wer. |
1:0 |
Krenn Wer. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
1:0 |
Fröschl Joh. / Kaindl Kar. |
1:0 |
Kaindl Kar. / Krenn Wer. |
4:3 |
Kaindl Kar. / Schlager Jür. |
4:4 |
Fröschl Joh. / Grillenberger Fri. |
1:2 |
Wagner Joh. / Kaindl Kar. |
0:1 |
Fröschl Joh. / Krenn Wer. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Lumetzberger Jos. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Jos. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Kaindl Kar. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Bernhard |
13:0 |
Holzer David |
1:0 |
Fröschl Johannes Anton |
16:3 |
Kaindl Karl |
10:9 |
Krenn Werner |
6:4 |
Schlager Jürgen |
5:4 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
2:6 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
1:2 |
Kühberger Josef |
0:1 |
Wagner Johann |
0:1 |
Hiemetsberger Martin |
0:1 |
Lumetzberger Josef |
0:1 |
|
3. |
VALI1 |
22 |
26 |
: |
18 |
89 |
: |
77 |
Eder And. / Stammler Ant. |
5:0 |
Pöschko Har. / Schaumberger Fab. |
1:0 |
Stammler Ant. / Eder Nik. |
1:0 |
Eder And. / Solberger Ren. |
11:1 |
Pöschko Har. / Solberger Ren. |
2:1 |
Grünwald Die. / Lischka Jür. |
3:4 |
Lischka Jür. / Pöschko Har. |
2:2 |
Pöschko Har. / Raindl Kev. |
1:1 |
Lischka Jür. / Eder Nik. |
0:1 |
Eder And. / Raindl Kev. |
0:1 |
Grünwald Die. / Pöschko Har. |
0:1 |
Lischka Jür. / Schaumberger Fab. |
0:1 |
Eder Hor. / Pöschko Har. |
0:1 |
Grünwald Die. / Raindl Kev. |
0:1 |
Stammler Ant. / Pöschko Har. |
0:1 |
Stammler Ant. / Lischka Jür. |
0:2 |
|
Eder Andreas |
16:2 |
Solberger Rene |
13:2 |
Stammler Anton |
6:3 |
Pöschko Harald |
6:7 |
Lischka Jürgen |
5:10 |
Grünwald Dietmar |
3:6 |
Eder Niklas |
1:1 |
Schaumberger Fabian |
1:1 |
Raindl Kevin |
1:3 |
Eder Horst |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SPWD1 |
22 |
23 |
: |
20 |
86 |
: |
75 |
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Glinsner Mar. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:0 |
Gassner Ber. / Burgstaller Mar. |
9:4 |
Glinsner Mar. / Baumfried Max. |
6:3 |
Gassner Jos. / Glinsner Mar. |
2:1 |
Gassner Ber. / Baumfried Max. |
2:2 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Gassner Ber. |
1:1 |
Buchberger Rei. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Hader Erw. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Glinsner Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Sebök Robert |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Florian |
1:0 |
Gassner Bernhard |
12:7 |
Burgstaller Martin |
11:10 |
Baumfried Maximilian |
8:5 |
Glinsner Markus |
9:10 |
Gassner Josef |
3:2 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
1:1 |
Hader Erwin |
0:1 |
Riegler Johann |
0:1 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
0:1 |
Sebök Mate |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SPWD2 |
22 |
22 |
: |
22 |
86 |
: |
81 |
Sebök Rob. / Gruber Joh. |
5:0 |
Zorn Cla. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
4:0 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Gruber Joh. |
2:0 |
Zorn Cla. / Gruber Joh. |
7:4 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
3:7 |
Gassner Ber. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Gruber Joh. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Zorn Cla. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
0:1 |
Zorn Cla. / Gebetsberger Alb. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leinmüller Jos. |
0:2 |
Sebök Rob. / Gebetsberger Alb. |
0:2 |
|
Gruber Johannes |
14:5 |
Zorn Claus |
11:6 |
Sebök Robert |
8:9 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
8:12 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
2:1 |
Gassner Bernhard |
1:1 |
Leonhartsberger Florian |
0:1 |
Sebök Mate |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Leinmüller Josef |
0:2 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
0:5 |
|
6. |
KEFR1 |
22 |
21 |
: |
23 |
84 |
: |
82 |
Falkner Jür. / Trnka Jir. |
3:0 |
Weissmair Leo. / Trnka Jir. |
1:0 |
Gruber Pet. / Trnka Jir. |
1:0 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jür. |
12:6 |
Schiefer Mar. / Trnka Jir. |
2:2 |
Grabner Tob. / Trnka Jir. |
1:2 |
Sickinger Hei. / Trnka Jir. |
1:4 |
Falkner Ber. / Trnka Jir. |
0:1 |
Trnka Jir. / Frent Adr. |
0:1 |
Falkner Ber. / Faltis Mat. |
0:1 |
Sickinger Hei. / Faltis Mat. |
0:1 |
Grabner Tob. / Schiefer Mar. |
0:1 |
Falkner Jür. / Schiefer Mar. |
0:1 |
Schiefer Mar. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Trnka Jir. / Ghermuta Ema. |
0:2 |
|
Weissmair Leonhard |
1:0 |
Falkner Jürgen |
15:7 |
Gruber Peter |
13:6 |
Trnka Jiri |
9:12 |
Schiefer Markus |
2:5 |
Grabner Tobias |
1:3 |
Sickinger Heinz |
1:6 |
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
0:1 |
Falkner Bernhard |
0:2 |
Faltis Matthias |
0:2 |
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel |
0:2 |
|
7. |
GUTA2 |
22 |
20 |
: |
24 |
83 |
: |
94 |
Brandl Gün. / Wasner Nik. |
2:0 |
Petz Arn. / Raber Rob. |
1:0 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Raber Rob. |
1:0 |
Wasner Nik. / Raber Rob. |
12:4 |
Brandl Gün. / Kapeller Pau. |
4:12 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Petz Arn. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Raber Rob. |
0:1 |
Raber Rob. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Raber Rob. |
0:2 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
0:3 |
|
Kiesenhofer Karl |
1:0 |
Wasner Nikolaus |
14:4 |
Raber Robert |
14:8 |
Brandl Günter |
6:12 |
Kapeller Paul |
4:17 |
Petz Arnold |
1:1 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
0:5 |
|
8. |
PREG1 |
22 |
20 |
: |
24 |
80 |
: |
94 |
Brunner Got. / Kartusch Chr. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Jos. / Geyregger Ger. |
5:1 |
Brunner Got. / Dreiling Jos. |
6:3 |
Buchberger Dav. / Dreiling Jos. |
3:2 |
Kupetz Rol. / Geyregger Ger. |
3:5 |
Kartusch Chr. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:1 |
Kartusch Chr. / Geyregger Ger. |
1:3 |
Bachler Wal. / Geyregger Ger. |
0:1 |
Kupetz Rol. / Buchberger Dav. |
0:1 |
Brunner Got. / Geyregger Ger. |
0:1 |
Kartusch Chr. / Kagerer Ego. |
0:2 |
Kartusch Chr. / Buchberger Dav. |
0:2 |
Kartusch Chr. / Ziegler Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Dreiling Josef |
14:6 |
Brunner Gottfried |
7:4 |
Geyregger Gerhard |
9:11 |
Buchberger David |
3:5 |
Kupetz Roland |
3:6 |
Kartusch Christoph |
3:10 |
Kletzmair Gottfried |
1:1 |
Bachler Walter |
0:1 |
Ziegler Josef |
0:2 |
Kagerer Egon |
0:2 |
|
9. |
RECH1 |
22 |
19 |
: |
25 |
81 |
: |
86 |
Aschauer Ste. / Madlmair Hei. |
12:9 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Wol. |
6:11 |
Moser Dom. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
1:1 |
Aschauer Ste. / Waser Jos. |
0:1 |
Waser Wol. / Langeder Chr. |
0:1 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Madlmair Heinrich |
12:9 |
Aschauer Stefan |
12:10 |
Moser Dominik |
7:14 |
Waser Wolfgang |
6:12 |
Ebenhofer Alexander |
1:1 |
Langeder Christian |
0:1 |
Waser Josef |
0:3 |
|
10. |
RIED3 |
22 |
19 |
: |
25 |
76 |
: |
90 |
Pretl Wer. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
1:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
1:0 |
Wahl Gün. / Katerl Ger. |
7:3 |
Wahl Gün. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
2:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
3:4 |
Ebenhofer Mar. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:2 |
Wahl Gün. / Leitner Fel. |
1:2 |
Leitner Fel. / Hautzinger Kev. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Jan. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Ebenhofer Mar. / Hautzinger Kev. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Luger Cle. |
0:1 |
Katerl Ger. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Schimbäck Pat. / Ruspekhofer Dan. |
0:1 |
Ebenhofer Mar. / Stastny Geo. |
0:1 |
Peterseil Joh. / Luger Cle. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Wahl Günther |
11:8 |
Katerl Gernot |
7:4 |
Reisetbauer Kurt |
7:10 |
Ebenhofer Mario |
3:3 |
Leitner Felix |
4:9 |
Pretl Werner |
2:2 |
Luger Clemens |
2:2 |
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz |
2:2 |
Ruspekhofer Daniel |
0:1 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
0:1 |
Schimbäck Patrick |
0:1 |
Gaisbauer Simon |
0:1 |
Stastny Georg |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Jan |
0:1 |
Peterseil Johannes Simon |
0:1 |
Resch Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Hautzinger Kevin |
0:2 |
|
11. |
SGDI4 |
22 |
16 |
: |
27 |
72 |
: |
98 |
Forster Ger. / Hajek Mar. |
2:0 |
Fellner Rob. / Hajek Mar. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Ger. / Rosenberger Har. |
1:0 |
Forster Ger. / Laaber Phi. |
1:0 |
Forster Ger. / Fellner Rob. |
1:0 |
Fellner Rob. / Elsigan Mar. |
1:0 |
Egger Ger. / Fellner Rob. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Ger. / Forster Ger. |
2:2 |
Waizinger Jos. / Fellner Rob. |
2:3 |
Hajek Mar. / Weichsler Wol. |
1:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Achleitner Gün. |
1:1 |
Hinterleitner Kar. / Fellner Rob. |
1:2 |
Waizinger Jos. / Hinterleitner Kar. |
1:6 |
Fuchs Ger. / Weichsler Wol. |
0:1 |
Forster Ger. / Achleitner Gün. |
0:1 |
Rosenberger Har. / Bader Hel. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Kar. / Laaber Phi. |
0:1 |
Weichsler Wol. / Weichsler Chr. |
0:1 |
Egger Ger. / Hajek Mar. |
0:1 |
Forster Ger. / Egger Ger. |
0:1 |
Rezac Hei. / Pelzguter Fra. |
0:1 |
Achleitner Gün. / Egger Ger. |
0:1 |
Waizinger Jos. / Eglseer Bir. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Ger. / Fellner Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Elsigan Markus |
1:0 |
Forster Gerhard |
6:4 |
Fellner Robert |
7:7 |
Hajek Markus |
4:2 |
Fuchs Gerhard |
4:6 |
Waizinger Josef |
3:10 |
Hinterleitner Karl |
2:9 |
Rosenberger Harald |
1:1 |
Laaber Philipp |
1:1 |
Egger Gerhard |
1:3 |
Weichsler Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Achleitner Günter |
1:3 |
Rezac Heinz |
0:1 |
Bader Helmut |
0:1 |
Eglseer Birgit |
0:1 |
Weichsler Christoph |
0:1 |
Pelzguter Franz |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SWER1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
30 |
52 |
: |
104 |
Weber Jür. / Wilke Mar. |
1:0 |
König Eug. / Hochstöger Har. |
1:0 |
Leitner Rei. / Erhart Dan. |
7:8 |
Erhart Dan. / Wilke Mar. |
2:3 |
König Eug. / Wilke Mar. |
2:3 |
Fellner Joh. / Leitner Rei. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Pürstinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Leitner Rei. / Gössinger Eri. |
0:1 |
Leitner Rei. / Beneder Chr. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Erhart Dan. |
0:1 |
Leitner Rei. / Burghofer Wol. |
0:1 |
Pichler Rud. / Beneder Ger. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Weber Jür. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Wilke Mar. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
0:1 |
Wilke Mar. / Tischberger Ger. |
0:2 |
Wilke Mar. / Beneder Ger. |
0:2 |
Fellner Joh. / König Eug. |
0:2 |
|
Hochstöger Harald |
1:0 |
Erhart Daniel |
9:12 |
Leitner Reinhard |
7:12 |
Wilke Mario |
5:11 |
König Eugen |
3:8 |
Weber Jürgen |
1:1 |
Pürstinger Thomas |
0:1 |
Burghofer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Pichler Rudolf |
0:1 |
Gössinger Erich |
0:1 |
Raffetzeder Peter |
0:1 |
Beneder Christian |
0:1 |
Tischberger Gerhard |
0:2 |
Beneder Gerhard |
0:3 |
Fellner Johann |
0:5 |
|