XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
IMST1
INNS8
LECH1
OCCI1
REUT2
RUM5
SVGT6
TELF1
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
IMST
INNS
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
[alle]
OCCI1
IMST1
LECH1
TELF1
REUT2
TFES2
RUM5
SVGT6
INNS8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 21.02.2016-27.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
26.02.2016 20:15
SVGT6
-
TFES2
8:2
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Zi-Zhao Zheng
Markus Mayr
3:0
Goran Raic
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:1
Lukas Egger
Robert Mairhofer
3:1
Zi-Zhao Zheng
/
Goran Raic
Markus Mayr
/
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:1
Zi-Zhao Zheng
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:0
Lukas Egger
Markus Mayr
2:3
Goran Raic
Robert Mairhofer
3:2
Lukas Egger
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:2
Zi-Zhao Zheng
Robert Mairhofer
1:3
Goran Raic
Markus Mayr
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Fri.
26.02.2016 19:30
OCCI1
-
LECH1
2:8
VS Pfunds
Stefan Chovanec
Hannes Karel
0:3
Benjamin Huber
Patrick Larcher
3:1
Harald Wilhelm
Daniel Leuprecht
0:3
Benjamin Huber
/
Harald Wilhelm
Hannes Karel
/
Patrick Larcher
0:3
Benjamin Huber
Hannes Karel
0:3
Stefan Chovanec
Daniel Leuprecht
2:3
Harald Wilhelm
Patrick Larcher
3:1
Benjamin Huber
Daniel Leuprecht
2:3
Harald Wilhelm
Hannes Karel
1:3
Stefan Chovanec
Patrick Larcher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
26.02.2016 20:00
RUM5
-
REUT2
3:7
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Andreas Janisch
Martin Mader
3:1
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Gerhard Mader
3:1
Andreas Flatscher
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Andreas Janisch
/
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Martin Mader
/
Wolfgang Schafbauer
2:3
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Martin Mader
0:3
Andreas Janisch
Wolfgang Schafbauer
3:2
Andreas Flatscher
Gerhard Mader
1:3
Oliver Zeilerbauer
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Andreas Flatscher
Martin Mader
1:3
Andreas Janisch
Gerhard Mader
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Wed.
24.02.2016 20:00
TELF1
-
INNS8
8:2
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Heini Hofmann
Sibylle Höfer
1:3
Lorenz Pürstinger
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Michael Berger
w.o.
3:0
Lorenz Pürstinger
/
Michael Berger
Sibylle Höfer
/
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Heini Hofmann
Gerhard Enders
3:1
Michael Berger
Sibylle Höfer
3:2
Lorenz Pürstinger
w.o.
3:0
Michael Berger
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Heini Hofmann
w.o.
3:0
Lorenz Pürstinger
Sibylle Höfer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy