XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
SGML
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
NAVAX
League
Ia
Ib
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
HAK1
KAI1
KONT1
LSV2
SGML2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Damen
[alle]
CUP A
CUP B
CUP C
CUP D
CUP E
CUP Sen B
Damen Ia
Damen Ib
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe II
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
NAVAX Liga
U11 LIGA
U13 LIGA
U13-I
U15 LIGA
U15-I
U15-II
U15-III
U15-IV
U18 LIGA
U18-I
U18-II
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
SGML
[alle]
KONT1
KAI1
HAK1
SGML2
LSV2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Damen Ib, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 14.09.2020-20.09.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
23.09.2020 19:00
KAI1
-
HAK1
5:5
WAT Kaisermühlen
Waltraud Weiss
Andrea Lazar
3:2
Christine Döcker
Gabriele Hartl
2:3
Andrea Pliemitscher
Ursula Schönbauer
3:1
Waltraud Weiss
/
Andrea Pliemitscher
Andrea Lazar
/
Gabriele Hartl
3:2
Waltraud Weiss
Gabriele Hartl
0:3
Andrea Pliemitscher
Andrea Lazar
3:2
Christine Döcker
Ursula Schönbauer
2:3
Andrea Pliemitscher
Gabriele Hartl
3:2
Waltraud Weiss
Ursula Schönbauer
0:3
Christine Döcker
Andrea Lazar
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy