XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
EMLI(D)
ENTA(NL)
FEUE(D)
GESE(D)
GLIW(PL)
HALB
HOKR(CZ)
HUND(D)
MILA(I)
SGFHW(D)
TZEL(D)
WINN(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Preliminary round
Main draws
League
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Round
Round of 16
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
EMLI(D)
ENTA(NL)
FEUE(D)
GESE(D)
GLIW(PL)
HALB(A)
HOKR(CZ)
HUND(D)
MILA(I)
SGFHW(D)
TZEL(D)
WINN(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Pool I
Pool J
Pool K
Pool L
Pool M
Pool N
Pool O
Pool P
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
EMLI(D)
ENTA(NL)
FEUE(D)
GESE(D)
GLIW(PL)
HALB
HOKR(CZ)
HUND(D)
MILA(I)
SGFHW(D)
TZEL(D)
WINN(D)
[alle]
HALB(A)
HOKR(CZ)
TZEL(D)
GESE(D)
WINN(D)
FEUE(D)
HUND(D)
EMLI(D)
SGFHW(D)
MILA(I)
BRIDE(L)
BSIT(NL)
ENTA(NL)
GLIW(PL)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Kurt Posiles-Trophy, Leg 1, Round 4 (original date: 25.05.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Sat.
11.05.2019 18:00
BRIDE(L)
-
GLIW(PL)
1:4
Zlatko Rajcic
Dariusz Steuer
3:1
(8,9,-8,6)
Kevin Fritsch
Sebastian Lubas
0:3
(-9,-5,-6)
Camilo Giraldo Alvarez
Bartosz Kwodawski
1:3
(6,-9,-9,-11)
Jacob Bjurström
/
Camilo Giraldo Alvarez
Dariusz Steuer
/
Sebastian Lubas
0:3
(-7,-1,-8)
Zlatko Rajcic
Sebastian Lubas
0:3
(-8,-9,-7)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy