XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORT
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DORT2
KOPF4
RIEI3
SGSS6
URIE4
VICH4
WAIZ5
WAIZ6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
DORT
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
DORT2
RIEI3
KOPF4
VICH4
URIE4
WAIZ5
WAIZ6
SGSS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 25.02.2019-01.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Thu.
28.02.2019 19:30
WAIZ5
-
URIE4
8:5
TT-Arena Waizenkirchen
Uwe Steininger
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Herbert Autengruber
Jakob Wiesinger
3:2
Johann Fellinger
Robert Nechvile
3:0
Julian Schmid
Michael Schärfl
1:3
Julian Schmid
/
Uwe Steininger
Tobias Köstlinger
/
Jakob Wiesinger
0:3
Herbert Autengruber
Tobias Köstlinger
3:0
Uwe Steininger
Jakob Wiesinger
1:3
Johann Fellinger
Michael Schärfl
3:2
Julian Schmid
Robert Nechvile
3:0
Johann Fellinger
/
Herbert Autengruber
Michael Schärfl
/
Robert Nechvile
3:0
Herbert Autengruber
Michael Schärfl
3:2
Julian Schmid
Tobias Köstlinger
2:3
Johann Fellinger
Jakob Wiesinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:30
KOPF4
-
RIEI3
9:1
NMS Kopfing
Julian Aichinger
Rudolf Einfinger
3:2
Lionel Keiser
Manfred Flaig
3:0
Mathias Grüneis-Wasner
Philipp Pichlerbauer
3:0
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Erich Rohrauer
0:3
Lionel Keiser
/
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Manfred Flaig
/
Philipp Pichlerbauer
3:0
Lionel Keiser
Rudolf Einfinger
3:1
Julian Aichinger
Manfred Flaig
3:0
Mathias Grüneis-Wasner
Erich Rohrauer
3:1
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Philipp Pichlerbauer
3:0
Mathias Grüneis-Wasner
/
Julian Aichinger
Erich Rohrauer
/
Rudolf Einfinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:30
VICH4
-
DORT2
5:8
VS Vichtenstein
Tobias Auinger
Serhii Yefimov
3:0
Mario Kropf
Alfred Gruber
1:3
Christoph Fesel
Roman Hartl
3:2
Josef Klugsberger
Karl Diermaier
0:3
Josef Klugsberger
/
Tobias Auinger
Alfred Gruber
/
Karl Diermaier
2:3
Tobias Auinger
Alfred Gruber
2:3
Mario Kropf
Serhii Yefimov
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Roman Hartl
2:3
Christoph Fesel
Karl Diermaier
0:3
Mario Kropf
/
Christoph Fesel
Roman Hartl
/
Serhii Yefimov
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Alfred Gruber
3:1
Tobias Auinger
Karl Diermaier
1:3
Mario Kropf
Roman Hartl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:30
SGSS6
-
WAIZ6
2:8
VS Schardenberg
Noah Huber
Miriam Meier
2:3
Mohanad Al Musawi
Julian Meier
0:3
w.o.
Lukas Hötzel
0:3
Andreas Meindl
Bernd Haderer
0:3
Andreas Meindl
/
Noah Huber
Lukas Hötzel
/
Miriam Meier
3:2
Noah Huber
Julian Meier
0:3
Mohanad Al Musawi
Miriam Meier
0:3
Andreas Meindl
Lukas Hötzel
3:1
w.o.
Bernd Haderer
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Julian Meier
/
Bernd Haderer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy