XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EIDB3
FEDO2
GRAM3
HRTK1
HRTK2
KLAF3
OTTH4
PFAR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
[alle]
PFAR1
HRTK1
FEDO2
HRTK2
GRAM3
EIDB3
KLAF3
OTTH4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 04.02.2019-08.02.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Wed.
06.02.2019 19:30
EIDB3
-
KLAF3
10:0
VS Eidenberg
Thomas Haslinger
Mario Pröll
3:1
Andreas Schütz
David Roth
3:0
Felix Koll
Kevin Obermüller
3:1
Martin Koll
Christoph Griebl
3:0
Felix Koll
/
Martin Koll
Christoph Griebl
/
Mario Pröll
3:1
Andreas Schütz
Mario Pröll
3:0
Thomas Haslinger
David Roth
3:0
Felix Koll
Christoph Griebl
3:1
Martin Koll
Kevin Obermüller
3:1
Thomas Haslinger
/
Andreas Schütz
Kevin Obermüller
/
David Roth
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
08.02.2019 19:30
PFAR1
-
GRAM3
8:2
VS Pfarrkirchen
Philipp Aiglsberger
w.o.
3:0
Dominik Wakolbinger
Simon Rechberger
0:3
Daniel Schneeberger
Alexander Frickh
3:1
Bernhard Andorfer
Stefan Müller
3:0
Daniel Schneeberger
/
Bernhard Andorfer
Alexander Frickh
/
Simon Rechberger
3:1
Philipp Aiglsberger
Simon Rechberger
0:3
Dominik Wakolbinger
w.o.
3:0
Bernhard Andorfer
Alexander Frickh
3:1
Daniel Schneeberger
Stefan Müller
3:0
Dominik Wakolbinger
/
Philipp Aiglsberger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Thu.
07.02.2019 20:00
HRTK2
-
FEDO2
0:10
VS Hartkirchen
Timo Stefan
Johann Preining
0:3
Nico Stefan
Raphael Friedrich Mair
0:3
w.o.
Helmut Gumpenberger
0:3
August Anton Wurm
Klemens Peilsteiner
2:3
August Anton Wurm
/
Timo Stefan
Klemens Peilsteiner
/
Helmut Gumpenberger
1:3
Timo Stefan
Raphael Friedrich Mair
0:3
Nico Stefan
Johann Preining
0:3
August Anton Wurm
Helmut Gumpenberger
1:3
w.o.
Klemens Peilsteiner
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Raphael Friedrich Mair
/
Johann Preining
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Thu.
07.02.2019 18:30
OTTH4
-
HRTK1
10:0
Turnhalle Ottensheim
David Brillinger
David Schobesberger
3:1
Paul Streibl
Maximilian Schwarz
3:0
Johannes Koller
w.o.
3:0
Markus Pröll
Florian Jäger
3:1
Johannes Koller
/
David Brillinger
Florian Jäger
/
David Schobesberger
3:1
Paul Streibl
David Schobesberger
3:1
David Brillinger
Maximilian Schwarz
3:0
Johannes Koller
Florian Jäger
3:0
Markus Pröll
w.o.
3:0
Markus Pröll
/
Paul Streibl
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy