Plantermin | Dg. | R. | INZI1 Landesliga Play-Off A/B | INZI2 Landesliga Play-Off B/C | INZI3 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | INZI4 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2019 - 28.09.2019 |
1 | 1 |
A: INZI2 6:2 |
H: INZI1 2:6 |
A: SVGT4 1:6 |
A: VOZI1 1:9 |
29.09.2019 - 05.10.2019 |
1 | 2 |
H: FULP2 6:1 |
A: RUM1 1:6 |
H: LECK2 0:7 |
H: SIIM2 1:9 |
06.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 |
1 | 3 |
A: LECK1 6:4 |
H: MILS1 2:6 |
A: WATT1 1:6 |
A: HALS3 0:10 |
13.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 |
1 | 4 |
H: SVGT3 6:1 |
A: SCHZ1 0:7 |
H: KIRB3 5:5 |
|
20.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 |
1 | 5 |
A: KUST2 6:1 |
H: JENB1 2:6 |
A: KIJO2 1:6 |
A: LECH1 1:9 |
03.11.2019 - 09.11.2019 |
1 | 6 |
A: INNS4 7:0 |
A: MIEM1 1:6 |
H: WOHO4 1:6 |
H: TELF1 4:6 |
10.11.2019 - 16.11.2019 |
1 | 7 |
H: RUM1 4:6 |
H: INNS4 3:6 |
A: INNS5 0:7 |
A: FULP3 3:7 |
17.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 |
1 | 8 |
A: MILS1 7:0 |
H: FULP2 1:6 |
H: HALS2 1:6 |
H: LECH2 3:7 |
24.11.2019 - 30.11.2019 |
1 | 9 |
H: SCHZ1 2:6 |
A: LECK1 0:7 |
A: MAST1 1:6 |
A: MIEM2 4:6 |
01.12.2019 - 07.12.2019 |
1 | 10 |
A: JENB1 2:6 |
H: SVGT3 4:6 |
H: WATT2 3:6 |
A: REUT2 5:5 |
08.12.2019 - 14.12.2019 |
1 | 11 |
H: MIEM1 5:5 |
A: KUST2 3:6 |
A: SCHZ3 3:6 |
H: RUM4 0:10 |
26.01.2020 - 01.02.2020 |
1 | 1 |
A: FULP2 5:5 |
A: JOHN2 0:7 |
H: HALS3 3:6 |
H: REUT2 3:7 |
02.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 |
1 | 2 |
H: TYZI1 3:6 |
H: KIRB2 1:6 |
A: LECK2 1:6 |
A: MIEM2 2:8 |
16.02.2020 - 22.02.2020 |
1 | 3 |
A: RUM1 4:6 |
A: MILS1 1:6 |
H: FULP3 3:6 |
H: VOZI1 2:8 |
23.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 |
1 | 4 |
A: MIEM1 4:6 |
A: WOHO3 1:6 |
H: INNS5 1:6 |
A: TELF1 3:7 |
01.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 |
1 | 5 |
A: WOHO2 0:7 |
H: KRAM2 1:6 |
H: RUM3 0:7 |
H: HALS4 1:9 |
08.03.2020 - 10.03.2020 |
1 | 6 |
H: SIIM1 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
H: HALS1 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
A: SCHZ4 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:30 |
A: LECH2 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
11.03.2020 - 11.03.2020 |
1 | 7 |
H: KIRB1 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
A: INNS4 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00 |
A: KIRB3 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
|
12.03.2020 - 12.03.2020 |
1 | 8 |
H: FULP1 Do. 12.03.2020 20:00 |
A: KIJO1 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00 |
A: RUM4 Mi. 18.03.2020 20:00 |
|
13.03.2020 - 13.03.2020 |
1 | 9 |
A: SCHZ1 Do. 09.04.2020 20:15 |
H: LECK1 Do. 19.03.2020 20:00 |
H: MAST1 Mo. 16.03.2020 20:15 |
|
14.03.2020 - 14.03.2020 |
1 | 10 |
H: JENB1 Do. 19.03.2020 20:00 |
A: SVGT3 Fr. 20.03.2020 20:30 |
A: WATT2 Di. 14.04.2020 19:30 |
|
15.03.2020 - 21.03.2020 |
1 | 7 |
H: SIIM2 Di. 17.03.2020 20:00 |
|||
11 |
H: JOHN1 Do. 19.03.2020 20:00 |
H: KUST2 Do. 19.03.2020 20:00 |
H: LECH1 Mo. 16.03.2020 20:15 |