XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
HADE
HAGE
HORN
LALO
MARK
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
RAND
SGAM
SGGM
SGSTO
SGVH
SGWV
SPSPA
TULL
UGÄN
UYBS
WAIY
WOLF
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BAAC1
BRUC1
BTTA1
GUNT1
HADE1
HAGE1
HORN1
HORN2
LALO1
MARK1
NEUD1
NEUD2
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
RAND1
SGAM1
SGGM1
SGSTO1
SGSTO2
SGVH1
SGVH2
SGVH3
SGWV1
SPSPA1
TULL1
UGÄN1
UYBS1
WAIY1
WOLF1
ZEIS1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Landbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 30 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Feik
Bugl Jasmin
Faix Michal
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedschröder Markus
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Guganeder Patrick
Haferl Bernhard
Kiessling Alexander
Kober Reinhard
Kruder Bernhard
Kruder Georg sen.
Lang Marianne
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Meyer Lars
Molnar Robert
Nezhyba Lukas
Pawelka Raimund
Prorok Florian
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Rührer Peter
Scharf Felix
Scharf Richard
Scherzer Robert
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schweng Reinhard
Stanzl Michael
Thenmayer Walter
Vician Milan
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
GUNT
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:2
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
0:3
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
0:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Robert Molnar (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 836 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 58
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
3:0
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
1:3
21.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
3:1
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
1:3
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Feik Ameti (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 99
3:0
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
V:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1749 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2015
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
I:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1340 ± 63
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
3:2
19.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Bernhard Kruder (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 72
3:2
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:0
04.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
1:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 72
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 44
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy