XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
GRIM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
U15 (Schüler) männlich West A
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BAAC1
BTTA1
GRIM1
SGOT1
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Bock
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 7 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 21,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Kerstin
Ferencz Robert
Galli Balint
Gruber Melanie
Gschiegl Frank
Heidegger Alexander
Hoffellner Christian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Kleemaier Christian
Kleemaier Johann
Knöbel Michael
Lang Andreas
Linshalm Andreas
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Pucher Thomas
Pusch Gerhard
Reisenbauer Christoph
Schallmayer Richard
Scharf Felix
Stöger Johann
Varga Karina
Varga Mario
Walker Stefan
Wödl Alexander
Zach Ernst
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 820 ± 50
0:3
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
5
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 729 ± 60
1:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
4
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
7
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Alexander Wödl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
6
Benjamin Öller (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
4
Felix Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
3
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Christoph Reisenbauer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 552 ± 65
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
1
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
5
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
2:3
21.03.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Karina Varga (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 500 ± 56
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
0:3
21.03.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Kerstin Binder (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 51
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
1:3
21.03.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Mario Varga (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pusch (LEOP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 901 ± 77
1:3
14.03.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Johann Stöger (LEOP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 841 ± 54
1:3
13.02.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Balint Galli (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 57
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:1
13.02.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Robert Ferencz (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 699 ± 50
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Stefan Walker (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 50
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:1
17.01.2009
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 870 ± 54
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
1
5
Michael Knöbel (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 48
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
1
5
Alexander Wödl (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 51
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
1
4
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
1
1
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
1
3
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 453 ± 60
-
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
1:3
27.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Andreas Lang (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 820 ± 50
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
27.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 558 ± 64
3:0
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 538 ± 62
3:1
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 997 ± 56
0:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Mario Varga (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 46
0:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
-
Kerstin Binder (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2008
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Ernst Zach (LEOP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 77
-
Andreas Bock (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 632 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy