XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SSTO
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HADE3
HORN3
HORN4
KIRC3
LALO4
RUPP2
SSTO2
USTO3
USTO4
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Urban
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 19 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Tobias
Berndl Stefan
Dirnberger Herbert
Feichtinger Dominik
Fiegl Clemens
Fuchs Alois sen.
Gangl Gerhard
Hartung Detlef
Heider Lukas
Hemerka Thomas
Hipfl Alexander
Kienast Jakob
Klein-Reiter Christoph
Kloc Lukas
Kloiber Peter
Kopitar Friedrich
Kugler Matthias
Lackner Ingo
Pöll Manuel
Sattler Michael
Ulrich Oliver
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
players of all clubs
EGGE
HADE
LALO
SIER
ZIER
all
W
L
24.04.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 61
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:0
24.04.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 96
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:0
24.04.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 648 ± 56
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
2:3
28.03.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Peter Kloiber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 86
1:3
28.03.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Stefan Berndl (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 80
3:1
28.03.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 475 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Matthias Kugler (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 529 ± 86
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
21.03.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 281 ± 102
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
1:3
18.02.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 577 ± 57
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Lukas Kloc (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 57
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:1
18.02.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Gerhard Gangl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 248 ± 81
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Alois Fuchs sen. (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 805 ± 61
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:1
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Alexander Hipfl (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 73
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:1
12.01.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Friedrich Kopitar (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 66
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:0
09.01.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Michael Sattler (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 417 ± 65
3:0
09.01.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 73
3:0
19.12.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 850 ± 81
3:2
19.12.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 648 ± 56
3:1
19.12.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 61
2:3
06.12.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Oliver Ulrich (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1663 ± 88
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Herbert Dirnberger (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1492 ± 63
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 524 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 357 ± 69
3:0
06.11.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Tobias Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 495 ± 57
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Lukas Heider (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 47
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
10.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 577 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Gerhard Gangl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 248 ± 81
3:2
10.10.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Lukas Kloc (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 57
1:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 73
3:2
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Friedrich Kopitar (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 66
0:3
22.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
-
Alois Fuchs sen. (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 805 ± 61
0:3
15.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Jakob Kienast (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 349 ± 63
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
15.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 300 ± 73
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy