XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
HABE
RECH
SAXE
SGGP
SPWD
TRAK
VALI
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW1
HABE1
RECH2
SAXE3
SGGP4
SPWD3
TRAK3
VALI3
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elias Steinbeiß
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 12 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 38,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2022/2023)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2022/2023)
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Achathaler Sophie
Beneder Christian
Beneder Gerhard
Berger Kevin
Danner Robert
Enzenhofer Florian
Grubauer Martin
Gössinger Erich
Haider Martin
Haider Raphael
Haidvogl Rudolf
Holzer Luca
Krennbauer Andreas
Kreslehner Lukas
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Mager Manuela
Mayr Matthias
Pargfrieder Johann
Perner Alfred
Pflügl Markus
Raab Nesterer Josef
Schicho Matthias
Schicho Michael
Schoißengeier Alexander
Stangl Helmut
Steiner Florian
Wrba Wolfgang
Ziegler Anna
Zufall Patrick
players of all clubs
GALK
GENG
HABE
OSWA
SAND
SGGP
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
17.03.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
7
Michael Schicho (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 67
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:1
17.03.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
7
Matthias Schicho (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
1:3
03.03.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Matthias Mayr (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 71
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:0
03.03.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Kevin Berger (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 579 ± 71
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
2:3
03.03.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Andreas Krennbauer (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 78
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
1:3
15.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
4
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Martin Grubauer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 238 ± 122
3:1
15.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
4
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Alexander Schoißengeier (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 688 ± 66
1:3
15.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
4
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Sophie Achathaler (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 100
3:0
01.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
2
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Markus Pflügl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 571 ± 71
2:3
01.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
2
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 68
0:3
01.02.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
2
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Lukas Kreslehner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 644 ± 80
0:3
26.01.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
1
Manuela Mager (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 73
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:1
26.01.2023
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
1
Florian Steiner (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 66
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:1
02.12.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
11:
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
6:
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Josef Raab Nesterer (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1036 ± 58
1:3
02.12.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
2:
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Helmut Stangl (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
7
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Florian Enzenhofer (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 70
3:0
23.11.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
7
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Johann Pargfrieder (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 69
1:3
18.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Gerhard Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Christian Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 952 ± 70
2:3
18.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 979 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
5
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Kevin Berger (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 579 ± 71
3:1
09.11.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
5
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Patrick Zufall (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 142
3:0
21.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
4
Luca Holzer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 73
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
1:3
21.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
4
Alfred Perner (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 240 ± 99
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
0:3
21.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
4
Anna Ziegler (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 65
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:2
12.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
3
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Raphael Haider (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
3
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 78
2:3
12.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
3
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
-
Martin Haider (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 85
3:0
07.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
2
Markus Pflügl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 571 ± 71
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
0:3
07.10.2022
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
2
Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 65
-
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy