XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
GRIM2
MÜNC2
NEUD9
PERC1
SCHW1
SGGM5
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Günther
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 33 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 82,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Amiri Arya
Auer Sebastian
Basnar Daniel
Burgmann Reinhard
Dobinger Christian
Feuchtl Peter
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Gasnàrek Martin
Gastinger Erwin
Grininger Thomas
Grosinger Stefan
Heiss Lukas
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Kezai Gabriella
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kopcsa Alexander
Margraf Erik
Mikschi Lukas
Neuhold Hannelore
Partila Christian
Reisel Benedikt
Scheiblauer Christian
Schmid Markus
Skalicky Martin
Stojadinovic Ivan
Sturmlehner Günther
Vejnoska Daniel
Wappl Christian
Weninger Christoph
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BAAC
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
POTT
SCHW
SGGM
SSTO
TULL
WEIG
WOLF
all
W
L
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1389 ± 53
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
1:3
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
9
V:
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1291 ± 57
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
15.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
9
III:
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
24.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
8
V:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 84
3:1
24.03.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
8
I:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Christian Fuss (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1186 ± 63
3:0
14.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
V:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
2:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
7
III:
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 48
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
01.05.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
3:0
01.05.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
5
II:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Christian Wappl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 46
3:0
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 56
3:0
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 44
3:2
11.02.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
3
II:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 119
3:0
21.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1501 ± 64
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
21.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
V:
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1318 ± 49
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
21.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
2
III:
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1678 ± 56
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
3:0
14.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 66
3:0
14.01.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
2
1
II:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 75
3:0
03.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1389 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
3:0
03.12.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
9
II:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Christian Partila (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1291 ± 57
3:0
19.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
8
V:
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 82
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
19.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
8
III:
Christian Dobinger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1293 ± 52
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Sebastian Auer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 52
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Daniel Basnar ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1623 ± 52
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 48
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1900 ± 43
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 2000 RC Punkte
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Christoph Weninger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1942 ± 58
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Herren Einzel
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Erwin Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Herren Einzel
Patrick Günther (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Arya Amiri (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2303 ± 92
L
06.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 48
3:0
06.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
7
II:
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1332 ± 44
3:0
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
V:
Christian Wappl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 46
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
29.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
5
III:
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
V:
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 119
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte)
1
3
III:
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 44
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
1:3
24.09.2022
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1956 ± 50
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
3:1
24.09.2022
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Grininger (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2299 ± 94
-
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
3:0
10.09.2022
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Patrick Günther (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 77
-
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1660 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy