XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GUNT7
KOTT1
MÜNC3
NEUD12
PERC1
SCHW3
SGBB7
SGGM6
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Joachim Graf
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 15 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Chladek Christoph
Garaus Alexander
Gleichweit Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Hanzl Jan
Holzer Herfried
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Keller Thomas
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Lechner Timo
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Piffer Thomas
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Rothaler Herbert
Schönbauer Christian
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BERN
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
1:3
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
3:2
19.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
0:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
0:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
1:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
1:3
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
3:1
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
3:0
15.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
1:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
0:3
04.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
0:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
1:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herfried Holzer (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 76
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:0
30.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
2:3
30.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
3:2
16.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:0
16.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
16.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 58
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
1:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
2:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
3:0
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
28.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
2:3
28.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy