Plantermin | Dg. | R. | SPWD1 301 Regionalliga Nord | SPWD2 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | SPWD3 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | SPWD4 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | SPWD5 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2018 - 29.09.2018 |
1 | 1 |
A: BIES4 (PT) 1:9 |
A: KEFR1 7:7 |
H: SAND1 8:5 |
H: SGKL3 8:6 |
H: SGKL4 3:8 |
01.10.2018 - 06.10.2018 |
1 | 2 |
A: PREG1 8:3 |
H: SGKL2 6:8 |
A: PREG2 3:8 |
A: SWER3 9:1 |
A: TRAK4 8:3 |
08.10.2018 - 13.10.2018 |
1 | 3 |
A: EBBE1 (PT) 8:3 |
A: GUTA2 2:8 |
H: PERG1 7:7 |
H: PABN1 9:1 |
H: RIED6 2:8 |
15.10.2018 - 20.10.2018 |
1 | 4 |
A: SAXE2 8:5 |
H: RAIN1 7:7 |
A: RECH2 8:4 |
H: GORW1 8:3 |
H: GORW2 8:5 |
22.10.2018 - 27.10.2018 |
1 | 5 |
H: DUFO1 3:8 |
A: SAXE3 5:8 |
H: SWER1 5:8 |
A: RECH3 9:1 |
A: RECH4 8:2 |
29.10.2018 - 03.11.2018 |
1 | 6 |
H: FREI2 10:0 |
A: RIED3 3:8 |
H: SGKA2 8:6 |
A: RIED4 (PT) 8:2 |
H: SCAU1 2:8 |
12.11.2018 - 17.11.2018 |
1 | 7 |
H: RIED2 (PT) 2:8 |
H: FREI3 2:8 |
A: GUTA3 5:8 |
A: MAUT4 8:5 |
A: PERG2 2:8 |
19.11.2018 - 24.11.2018 |
1 | 8 |
A: LASB1 (PT) 10:0 |
A: ALHL1 4:8 |
H: TRAK2 2:8 |
H: SAXE4 8:4 |
H: AUDO2 2:8 |
26.11.2018 - 01.12.2018 |
1 | 9 |
A: WRTA2 4:8 |
H: RECH1 0:10 |
H: AUDO1 (PT) 8:4 |
A: ALHL2 8:2 |
A: ALHL3 6:8 |
21.01.2019 - 26.01.2019 |
2 | 1 |
H: BIES4 (PT) 0:10 |
H: KEFR1 4:8 |
A: SAND1 3:8 |
A: SGKL3 8:5 |
A: SGKL4 6:8 |
28.01.2019 - 01.02.2019 |
2 | 2 |
H: PREG1 8:5 |
A: SGKL2 6:8 |
H: PREG2 8:5 |
H: SWER3 9:1 |
H: TRAK4 8:6 |
04.02.2019 - 08.02.2019 |
2 | 3 |
H: EBBE1 (PT) 8:5 |
H: GUTA2 3:8 |
A: PERG1 4:8 |
A: PABN1 8:2 |
A: RIED6 7:7 |
11.02.2019 - 15.02.2019 |
2 | 4 |
H: SAXE2 5:8 |
A: RAIN1 5:8 |
H: RECH2 5:8 |
A: GORW1 8:5 |
A: GORW2 8:6 |
25.02.2019 - 01.03.2019 |
2 | 5 |
A: DUFO1 2:8 |
H: SAXE3 8:5 |
A: SWER1 5:8 |
H: RECH3 8:2 |
H: RECH4 8:3 |
04.03.2019 - 08.03.2019 |
2 | 6 |
A: FREI2 7:7 |
H: RIED3 1:9 |
A: SGKA2 5:8 |
H: RIED4 (PT) 7:7 |
A: SCAU1 1:9 |
11.03.2019 - 15.03.2019 |
2 | 7 |
A: RIED2 (PT) 5:8 |
A: FREI3 1:9 |
H: GUTA3 7:7 |
H: MAUT4 8:6 |
H: PERG2 0:10 |
18.03.2019 - 22.03.2019 |
2 | 8 |
H: LASB1 (PT) 8:4 |
H: ALHL1 2:8 |
A: TRAK2 5:8 |
A: SAXE4 2:8 |
A: AUDO2 8:4 |
25.03.2019 - 29.03.2019 |
2 | 9 |
H: WRTA2 8:2 |
A: RECH1 3:8 |
A: AUDO1 (PT) 0:10 |
H: ALHL2 8:2 |
H: ALHL3 6:8 |