XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
DEBR
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGRV
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BACH5
DEBR3
LNZG5
NEUK4
RÜST4
SGRV3
WLFG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BACH
DEBR
LNZG
NEUK
RÜST
SGRV
WLFG
[alle]
SGRV3
WLFG3
DEBR3
NEUK4
RÜST4
LNZG5
BACH5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 20.01.2020-25.01.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Thu.
23.01.2020 19:15
LNZG5
-
RÜST4
4:8
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Laura Riedl
Lorenz Steinbruckner
3:0
Benedikt Schmalwieser
Manuel Schmidberger
3:0
Vanessa Motz
Werner Reichenfelser
0:3
Marco Schuster
Martin Lassnig
1:3
Marco Schuster
/
Vanessa Motz
Manuel Schmidberger
/
Lorenz Steinbruckner
2:3
Laura Riedl
Manuel Schmidberger
1:3
Benedikt Schmalwieser
Lorenz Steinbruckner
3:0
Marco Schuster
Werner Reichenfelser
2:3
Vanessa Motz
Martin Lassnig
0:3
Laura Riedl
/
Benedikt Schmalwieser
Martin Lassnig
/
Werner Reichenfelser
3:2
Marco Schuster
Manuel Schmidberger
0:3
Laura Riedl
Martin Lassnig
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Fri.
24.01.2020 19:30
WLFG3
-
BACH5
5:8
HS Wolfsegg
Lukas Lochner
Tristan Zenker
3:1
Darius Schobesberger
Kevin Thurnberger
0:3
Thomas Hutterer
Paul Michael Gassner
0:3
Max Irresberger
Günter Leitzenberger
3:0
Max Irresberger
/
Lukas Lochner
Kevin Thurnberger
/
Günter Leitzenberger
3:1
Lukas Lochner
Kevin Thurnberger
1:3
Darius Schobesberger
Tristan Zenker
0:3
Max Irresberger
Paul Michael Gassner
3:0
Thomas Hutterer
Günter Leitzenberger
0:3
Darius Schobesberger
/
Thomas Hutterer
Paul Michael Gassner
/
Tristan Zenker
0:3
Max Irresberger
Kevin Thurnberger
2:3
Lukas Lochner
Günter Leitzenberger
3:1
Darius Schobesberger
Paul Michael Gassner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Wed.
22.01.2020 19:00
DEBR3
-
SGRV3
3:8
VS Desselbrunn
Sascha Leinberger
Sebastian Laubichler
0:3
Karl Daxner
Stefan Laubichler
2:3
Walter Alt
w.o.
3:0
Christian Bugariu
Simon Neudorfer
0:3
Karl Daxner
/
Christian Bugariu
Simon Neudorfer
/
Sebastian Laubichler
0:3
Karl Daxner
Sebastian Laubichler
0:3
Sascha Leinberger
Stefan Laubichler
1:3
Walter Alt
Simon Neudorfer
0:3
Christian Bugariu
w.o.
3:0
Walter Alt
/
Sascha Leinberger
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Karl Daxner
Simon Neudorfer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy