XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
KIRC
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ERLA2
KIRC1
TRAM1
TRAM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Gräf
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 5 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 21,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019 (2019/2020)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2018/2019)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Dalitz Kim
Diskanec Matus
Dragos Luca
Ehrntraut Leon
Gamauf Julian
Groß Selina
Heinz Laurin
Hilbe Jonas
Hilbe Simon
Kazinczi-Nagy Marton
Kosik Tomas
Kriha Tobias
Michl Harald
Mitterlehner David
Obermüller Paul
Recknagel Alfred
Rehberger Thomas
Reischitz Martin
Schreiber David
Szuta Borys
Zeiler Bernhard
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
GALL
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
SSTO
WEIG
WPAE
all
W
L
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 86
2:3
20.10.2019
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Laurin Heinz (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Martin Reischitz (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 39 ± 61
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
5
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 119 ± 89
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Tomas Kosik (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 42 ± 80
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
-
Julian Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 406 ± 89
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Jonas Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 166 ± 93
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 348 ± 67
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
3:1
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 63
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 522 ± 67
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
-
Harald Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 63
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 154 ± 87
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 65
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 38
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Lukas Gräf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Alfred Recknagel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 52
L
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Marton Kazinczi-Nagy (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 63
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
David Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 59
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
3:1
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 188 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Luca Dragos (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 302 ± 68
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
3:0
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 151 ± 58
2:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
David Schreiber (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 36
-
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Paul Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 131 ± 84
0:3
16.12.2018
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Lukas Gräf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 60
-
Selina Groß (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 123 ± 79
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy