XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
BTTA4
KOTT2
LANZ3
LEOP2
NEUD13
PERC3
PERN2
SCHW3
SGGM8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Friedrich Kamenik
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 13 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 39,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Bauer Bruno
Burger Helmut
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Günter
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Häring Wolfgang
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kolecko Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Magerle Markus
Matousek Otmar
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oedendorfer Rene
Partila Christian
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Reiter Wolfgang
Schneider Moritz
Steiger Benjamin
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGGM
all
W
L
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
IX:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
0:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
0:3
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
VIII:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:0
15.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
3:2
16.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
IX:
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VI:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
II:
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
3:2
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
IX:
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
VI:
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:2
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
II:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VIII:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
2:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VI:
Bruno Bauer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 81
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
II:
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
0:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
0:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
IX:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
0:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
VI:
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
II:
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
3:2
15.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
IV:
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
I:
Otmar Matousek (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 61
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
IX:
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
VI:
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
0:3
16.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
II:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy