XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE5
AUER3
DRÖS2
DÜRN3
NILE1
RABE1
SGSV5
SGWV8
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marko Milovanovic
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 10 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 35,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Unterliga Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
11
all opponents
Baum Manuel
Broser Johann
Bugl Melanie
Edlinger David
Heider Lukas
Herzog Felix
Hiebner Marcus
Hödl Michael
Jordan Dominik
Kruder Norbert
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lauter Mario
Lisa Zuzana
Ludwig Florian
Mandl Kurt
Mödlagl Raphael
Nitsch Julian
Osabal Niklas
Pirgmayer Silke
Prager Jonathan
Spehar Jessica
Stangl Alexander
Tarmann Dominik
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeitelberger Thomas
players of all clubs
ANGE
EGGE
LALO
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
RABE
SPGA
SPHM
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSN
TULL
UPÖL
WAIT
WOLK
all
W
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 344 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Julian Nitsch (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 247 ± 59
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 335 ± 53
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
3:0
26.04.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Johann Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1363 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2014
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Kurt Mandl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1679 ± 53
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
2
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Dominik Jordan (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
2:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
1
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Alexander Stangl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 378 ± 80
3:1
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
2
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Zuzana Lisa (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Mario Lauter (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
1
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
2
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Lukas Heider (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
2:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Marko Milovanovic (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 70
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
David Edlinger (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 466 ± 59
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 559 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
VI:
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
0:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
II:
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
2
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
2:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
1
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde A
1
1
Felix Herzog (SPHM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 105
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy