XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
GOIS
ISCH
MOND
PINS
SGEB
TIMK
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ATTG3
GOIS1
GOIS2
ISCH1
MOND2
PINS3
SGEB5
TIMK2
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Hahn
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 24 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 72,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brunner Gottfried
Danner Manfred
Falkner Bernhard
Feilmayr Tobias
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Gössinger Erich
Hackl Thomas
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Holzer Günther
Höllmüller Stefan
Karlinger Julian
Kartusch Walter
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Mayer Jakob
Pammer Helmut
Patri Otmar
Pumberger Michael
Riepl Melanie
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Rudinger Severin
Ruspekhofer Daniel
Stifter Florian
Tischberger Johann Peter
Tober Gerald
Vater Hanna
Wandrak Thomas
Wilke Mario
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wurm Elias
players of all clubs
ALHL
ERNS
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
11.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
11.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Jakob Mayer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 65
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
1:3
06.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Severin Rudinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 61
3:0
06.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Otmar Patri (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 814 ± 64
3:0
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 66
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
28.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 836 ± 65
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
3:1
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Gerald Tober (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 75
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
07.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 91
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Manfred Danner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 68
3:2
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 62
0:3
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 70
3:1
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Florian Stifter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 68
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:0
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:2
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Mario Wilke (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 79
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
2:3
27.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:1
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Walter Kartusch (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 77
3:1
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Gottfried Brunner (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 60
3:1
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
3:0
08.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 67
3:0
28.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Julian Hahn (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1490 ± 60
3:2
28.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Julian Hahn (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1592 ± 68
0:3
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 59
2:3
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 66
3:0
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 65
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 61
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:2
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 95
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
3:1
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 829 ± 67
3:0
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 75
3:1
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 66
3:1
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
-
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 68
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy