XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
DWEL
FROB
GALS
MARC
OFTE
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
DWEL5
FROB9
GALS3
MARC2
OFTE2
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO4
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Ruspekhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 13 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 43,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aumayr Dominik
Brunner Gottfried
Dunzinger Jan
Falkner Bernhard
Falkner Julian
Feilmayr Tobias
Fellner Johann
Grandl Clemens
Gössinger Erich
Hackl Thomas
Hahn Julian
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Inreiter Siegfried
Karlinger Viktoria
Kartusch Walter
König Eugen
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Pammer Helmut
Patri Otmar
Pilgerstorfer Andreas
Prantner Bernhard
Prinz Markus
Riepl Alfred
Riepl Melanie
Ruckerbauer Helmut
Rudinger Severin
Schützeneder Philipp
Weber Jürgen
players of all clubs
ALHL
KEFR
PREG
SAND
SCAU
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Johann Fellner (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 65
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Markus Prinz (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 767 ± 72
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
0:3
04.03.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Jürgen Weber (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 66
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:1
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Dominik Aumayr (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 71
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:1
12.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1155 ± 71
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
05.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Clemens Grandl (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 84
1:3
05.02.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
3:1
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 922 ± 59
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
31.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 112
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
2:3
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
0:3
22.01.2020
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 62
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 829 ± 67
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
2:3
29.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 192 ± 73
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
0:3
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 70
3:1
22.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Julian Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1367 ± 57
1:3
06.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 68
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
06.11.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Alfred Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1273 ± 68
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
28.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 69
0:3
28.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 60
0:3
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Walter Kartusch (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 77
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:1
25.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Gottfried Brunner (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 60
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:0
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Otmar Patri (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 814 ± 64
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:2
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Severin Rudinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 61
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
3:1
11.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 64
-
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
0:3
04.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 65
3:1
04.10.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 112
3:0
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy