XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
OTTH
PFAR
RACK
WALD
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EIDB3
FEDO2
GRAM3
HRTK2
OTTH4
PFAR1
RACK1
WALD4
WLDG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
OTTH
PFAR
RACK
WALD
WLDG
[alle]
PFAR1
RACK1
FEDO2
HRTK2
EIDB3
GRAM3
WLDG3
OTTH4
WALD4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 09.10.2017-14.10.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
09.10.2017 19:15
GRAM3
-
EIDB3
8:5
NMS Gramastetten
Thomas Neukart
David Barth
3:0
Otto Schlosser
Klaus Pargfrieder
1:3
Helmut Mitter
Felix Koll
3:1
Simon Rechberger
Martin Koll
1:3
Simon Rechberger
/
Thomas Neukart
Klaus Pargfrieder
/
Martin Koll
3:1
Thomas Neukart
Klaus Pargfrieder
0:3
Otto Schlosser
David Barth
3:0
Simon Rechberger
Felix Koll
3:2
Helmut Mitter
Martin Koll
1:3
Otto Schlosser
/
Helmut Mitter
Felix Koll
/
David Barth
3:0
Simon Rechberger
Klaus Pargfrieder
0:3
Thomas Neukart
Martin Koll
3:2
Otto Schlosser
Felix Koll
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
09.10.2017 19:00
HRTK2
-
OTTH4
6:8
Naturwunderhalle Haibach ob der Donau (VS Haibach)
Stefan Hammerschmied
Kurt Breslmaier
0:3
Tobias Wochner
Benedikt Stummer
3:0
Maximilian Häuserer
Lorenz Stifter
3:0
August Anton Wurm
Andreas Anzinger
1:3
Tobias Wochner
/
Stefan Hammerschmied
Andreas Anzinger
/
Kurt Breslmaier
0:3
Tobias Wochner
Kurt Breslmaier
2:3
Stefan Hammerschmied
Benedikt Stummer
0:3
Maximilian Häuserer
Andreas Anzinger
0:3
August Anton Wurm
Lorenz Stifter
3:0
Maximilian Häuserer
/
August Anton Wurm
Benedikt Stummer
/
Lorenz Stifter
1:3
Tobias Wochner
Andreas Anzinger
3:1
August Anton Wurm
Kurt Breslmaier
3:1
Maximilian Häuserer
Benedikt Stummer
3:0
Stefan Hammerschmied
Lorenz Stifter
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Wed.
11.10.2017 20:00
RACK1
-
FEDO2
10:0
F10-Sportfabrik
Christoph Preissl
w.o.
3:0
Rainer Doppelmair
w.o.
3:0
Manuel Lengauer
w.o.
3:0
Manuel Reisinger
w.o.
3:0
Manuel Reisinger
/
Christoph Preissl
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Preissl
w.o.
3:0
Rainer Doppelmair
w.o.
3:0
Manuel Reisinger
w.o.
3:0
Manuel Lengauer
w.o.
3:0
Rainer Doppelmair
/
Manuel Lengauer
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
09.10.2017 18:30
WALD4
-
PFAR1
2:8
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Johann Raber
Lukas Bauer
3:0
Jonas Mayr
Bernhard Andorfer
0:3
Martin Raber
Daniel Schneeberger
1:3
Karl Vondrak
Christoph Nadschläger
0:3
Johann Raber
/
Jonas Mayr
Bernhard Andorfer
/
Daniel Schneeberger
0:3
Johann Raber
Bernhard Andorfer
0:3
Jonas Mayr
Lukas Bauer
3:0
Karl Vondrak
Daniel Schneeberger
1:3
Martin Raber
Christoph Nadschläger
0:3
Martin Raber
/
Karl Vondrak
Christoph Nadschläger
/
Lukas Bauer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy