XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1290 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1120 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (870 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (870 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS2
NIBE3
OBER3
RAND2
REIN2
SGUR7
WAIY2
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Fallmann
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 19 wins, 2 losses, winning percentage: 90,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Hans-Peter
Brunner Nicole
Fahrnberger Thomas
Gerstl Robert
Heigl Franz
Kisler Ernst
Kranzl Johann
Mayrhofer Harald
Nitsche Ingolf
Schagerl Jakob
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schweiger Roman
Türscherl Anja
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
WIES
all
W
L
14.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 59
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
1:3
14.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Ernst Kisler (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 77
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
11.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 54
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
2:3
28.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 50
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
28.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
2:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Jakob Schagerl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 807 ± 60
3:1
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 353 ± 107
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 54
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 55
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
1:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 56
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
3:0
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 52
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
30.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Thomas Fahrnberger (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 93
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
30.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 749 ± 53
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1030 ± 52
2:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 54
3:0
04.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 64
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy