XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
DOB
FLÖT
GUNT
NEUB
NEUD
OBER
SALZ
SGGM
SJE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Team
BAAC1
DOB1
FLÖT1
GUNT1
NEUB1
NEUD1
OBER1
SALZ1
SGGM1
SJE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-11
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 01-04
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 05-08
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 09-12
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 13-16
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 17-20
ÖM U11 Platz 1-2
ÖM U11 Platz 3-4
ÖM U11 Platz 5-6
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-8
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[alle]
BAAC
DOB
FLÖT
GUNT
NEUB
NEUD
OBER
SALZ
SGGM
SJE
[alle]
BTTV - NEUB1
NÖTTV - NEUD1
NÖTTV - GUNT1
NÖTTV - BAAC1
NÖTTV - OBER1
NÖTTV - SGGM1
STTTV - DOB1
STTTV - SJE1
STTV - SALZ1
WTTV - FLÖT1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga B, Leg 2, Round 10 (original date: 21.04.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
10
Sun.
21.04.2013 10:00
OBER1
-
BAAC1
3:6
Sporthalle Oberndorf
Clemens Gal
Dmitrij Levenko
1:3
(5,-4,-10,-9)
Karoly Nemeth
Jörg-Peter Pichler
3:0
(7,5,8)
Thomas Daxböck
Andreas Levenko
1:3
(-6,-5,11,-3)
Karoly Nemeth
Dmitrij Levenko
3:1
(-8,6,12,7)
Thomas Daxböck
Jörg-Peter Pichler
0:3
(-0,-0,-0)
Clemens Gal
Andreas Levenko
1:3
(-7,7,-7,-6)
Thomas Daxböck
Dmitrij Levenko
0:3
(-0,-0,-0)
Karoly Nemeth
Andreas Levenko
3:0
(9,8,3)
Clemens Gal
Jörg-Peter Pichler
1:3
(6,-8,-7,-3)
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Sun.
21.04.2013 10:00
SALZ1
-
SGGM1
4:6
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte
Ernst Bernthaler
Franz Kraus-Güntner
0:3
Gabor Toth
Gerald Sattler
3:0
Patrick Berger
Alexander Reitner
2:3
Gabor Toth
Franz Kraus-Güntner
0:3
Patrick Berger
Gerald Sattler
3:0
Ernst Bernthaler
Alexander Reitner
1:3
Patrick Berger
Franz Kraus-Güntner
0:3
Gabor Toth
Alexander Reitner
3:1
Ernst Bernthaler
Gerald Sattler
3:0
Ernst Bernthaler
/
Gabor Toth
Alexander Reitner
/
Franz Kraus-Güntner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Sun.
21.04.2013 10:00 (PT)
NEUD1
-
NEUB1
2:6
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Stefan Sellmeister
Krisztian Szabo
0:3
Marko Popovic
Richard Korbel
2:3
David Serdaroglu
Markus Ensbacher
3:2
Marko Popovic
Krisztian Szabo
1:3
David Serdaroglu
Richard Korbel
3:1
Stefan Sellmeister
Markus Ensbacher
0:3
David Serdaroglu
Krisztian Szabo
2:3
Marko Popovic
Markus Ensbacher
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
10
Sun.
21.04.2013 10:00
GUNT1
-
FLÖT1
4:6
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle
Michael Malek
Michael Kraft
2:3
Ferenc Simon
Thomas Coufal
3:0
Odysseas Ovadias
David Klaus
1:3
Ferenc Simon
Michael Kraft
1:3
Odysseas Ovadias
Thomas Coufal
3:0
Michael Malek
David Klaus
2:3
Odysseas Ovadias
Michael Kraft
0:3
Ferenc Simon
David Klaus
3:1
Michael Malek
Thomas Coufal
3:2
Ferenc Simon
/
Michael Malek
David Klaus
/
Michael Kraft
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy