XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ3
GOIS2
GSCH3
ISCH2
LNZG6
MOND4
SGEB7
VORD10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
[alle]
ISCH2
GOIS2
ALMÜ3
GSCH3
MOND4
LNZG6
SGEB7
VORD10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 22.01.2018-27.01.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
26.01.2018 18:30
ALMÜ3
-
GOIS2
7:7
HS Altmünster
Moritz Hödl
Karl Kandler
3:0
Johanna Zillinger
Alfred Oberbeck
2:3
Marie - Sophie Treml
Christian Scheutz
3:2
Tobias Spießberger
Michael Lichtenegger
2:3
Tobias Spießberger
/
Moritz Hödl
Alfred Oberbeck
/
Michael Lichtenegger
1:3
Moritz Hödl
Alfred Oberbeck
2:3
Johanna Zillinger
Karl Kandler
3:0
Tobias Spießberger
Christian Scheutz
3:0
Marie - Sophie Treml
Michael Lichtenegger
1:3
Johanna Zillinger
/
Marie - Sophie Treml
Christian Scheutz
/
Karl Kandler
3:0
Tobias Spießberger
Alfred Oberbeck
3:1
Moritz Hödl
Michael Lichtenegger
0:3
Johanna Zillinger
Christian Scheutz
2:3
Marie - Sophie Treml
Karl Kandler
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
26.01.2018 19:15
VORD10
-
GSCH3
9:1
VS Pamet
Bernhard Schaumberger
Manuel Buchinger
1:3
Andreas Trausner
Hannes Kronberger
3:0
Aleksandar Sucur
Konstantin Thomayer
3:0
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Andreas Mayr
3:0
Andreas Trausner
/
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Manuel Buchinger
/
Hannes Kronberger
3:1
Andreas Trausner
Manuel Buchinger
3:0
Bernhard Schaumberger
Hannes Kronberger
3:2
Aleksandar Sucur
Andreas Mayr
3:1
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Konstantin Thomayer
3:0
Bernhard Schaumberger
/
Aleksandar Sucur
Andreas Mayr
/
Konstantin Thomayer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
26.01.2018 19:30
MOND4
-
LNZG6
5:8
HS Mondsee
Hannes Pfau
Günther Motz
0:3
Fabian Pfau
Dominik Fadljevic
0:3
Patrick Inmann
Vanessa Motz
3:0
Robert Mayerhofer
Marco Schuster
3:1
Robert Mayerhofer
/
Hannes Pfau
Dominik Fadljevic
/
Marco Schuster
3:2
Hannes Pfau
Dominik Fadljevic
1:3
Fabian Pfau
Günther Motz
0:3
Robert Mayerhofer
Vanessa Motz
3:0
Patrick Inmann
Marco Schuster
3:0
Fabian Pfau
/
Patrick Inmann
Vanessa Motz
/
Günther Motz
0:3
Robert Mayerhofer
Dominik Fadljevic
0:3
Hannes Pfau
Marco Schuster
1:3
Fabian Pfau
Vanessa Motz
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
26.01.2018 19:30
ISCH2
-
SGEB7
4:8
VS Reiterndorf
Johann Rastinger
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
Hermann Witzlsteiner
Tobias Leibetseder
3:1
Leo Stampfer
Stefan Prochaska
0:3
Klaus Wagner
Thomas Schupfer
3:0
Hermann Witzlsteiner
/
Johann Rastinger
Tobias Leibetseder
/
Stefan Prochaska
3:2
Hermann Witzlsteiner
Karl Schwaiger
1:3
Johann Rastinger
Tobias Leibetseder
0:3
Leo Stampfer
Thomas Schupfer
3:1
Klaus Wagner
Stefan Prochaska
1:3
Klaus Wagner
/
Leo Stampfer
Thomas Schupfer
/
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
Hermann Witzlsteiner
Thomas Schupfer
2:3
Klaus Wagner
Karl Schwaiger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy