XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
LIAG
NETT
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR5
BBRZ2
BSVL4
DUFO3
LIAG3
NETT3
URFA5
VÖLI5
WALD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTR
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
LIAG
NETT
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
[alle]
WALD2
BBRZ2
DUFO3
NETT3
LIAG3
BSVL4
VÖLI5
URFA5
ASTR5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 01.10.2018-06.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 19:00
LIAG3
-
URFA5
8:2
Sporthaus Linz AG (4. OG)
Karl Trimmel
Rudolf Reisenberger
3:0
Robert Viechtbauer
Helmut Schrems
2:3
Thomas Schmidt
Günter Weinberger
3:0
Gerald Schober
Thomas Kaufmann
2:3
Gerald Schober
/
Thomas Schmidt
Helmut Schrems
/
Günter Weinberger
3:2
Karl Trimmel
Helmut Schrems
3:1
Robert Viechtbauer
Rudolf Reisenberger
3:0
Gerald Schober
Günter Weinberger
3:0
Thomas Schmidt
Thomas Kaufmann
3:2
Robert Viechtbauer
/
Karl Trimmel
Thomas Kaufmann
/
Rudolf Reisenberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
01.10.2018 19:00
BBRZ2
-
ASTR5
8:3
VS 10 Grillparzerschule
Helmut Reisenberger
Richard Baumgartner
3:1
Marius Mocan
Reinhart Baumgartner
3:0
Georg Stevancsecz
Da Kiang Tran
3:0
Herbert Kritzinger
Mario Schäfer
3:0
Marius Mocan
/
Georg Stevancsecz
Richard Baumgartner
/
Da Kiang Tran
3:0
Marius Mocan
Richard Baumgartner
3:0
Helmut Reisenberger
Reinhart Baumgartner
1:3
Georg Stevancsecz
Mario Schäfer
0:3
Herbert Kritzinger
Da Kiang Tran
3:0
Herbert Kritzinger
/
Helmut Reisenberger
Mario Schäfer
/
Reinhart Baumgartner
2:3
Marius Mocan
Mario Schäfer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Wed.
03.10.2018 18:30
WALD2
-
BSVL4
8:4
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Johannes Gangl
Helmut Kaltenböck
3:0
Michael Rusam
Johann Gottfried Plank
1:3
Christian Ghahremanian
Karl Stöckl
3:0
Klaus Aumer
Rudolf Stumptner
3:0
Johannes Gangl
/
Christian Ghahremanian
Rudolf Stumptner
/
Karl Stöckl
2:3
Johannes Gangl
Johann Gottfried Plank
2:3
Michael Rusam
Helmut Kaltenböck
3:0
Klaus Aumer
Karl Stöckl
3:2
Christian Ghahremanian
Rudolf Stumptner
1:3
Klaus Aumer
/
Michael Rusam
Johann Gottfried Plank
/
Helmut Kaltenböck
3:1
Klaus Aumer
Johann Gottfried Plank
3:0
Johannes Gangl
Rudolf Stumptner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
05.10.2018 19:00
NETT3
-
VÖLI5
3:8
VS Haid
Andreas Pils
Tobias Bratter
0:3
Hermann Traxler
Jakob Krawczykiewicz
1:3
Benjamin Winklbauer
Walter Teuchtmann
1:3
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
Jakob Schaubmayr
3:0
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
/
Hermann Traxler
Jakob Krawczykiewicz
/
Jakob Schaubmayr
3:1
Hermann Traxler
Tobias Bratter
3:0
Andreas Pils
Jakob Krawczykiewicz
0:3
Benjamin Winklbauer
Jakob Schaubmayr
0:3
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
Walter Teuchtmann
0:3
Benjamin Winklbauer
/
Andreas Pils
Walter Teuchtmann
/
Tobias Bratter
1:3
Hermann Traxler
Jakob Schaubmayr
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy