XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
FEMO3
FRIE3
HOAC3
MOOS2
OSTM4
RIEI3
SCAL2
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - Umgebung
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung B
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
SCAL2
MOOS2
FRIE3
STJO3
FEMO3
HOAC3
RIEI3
OSTM4
BRAU5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 31.10.2015-06.11.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
06.11.2015 19:30
OSTM4
-
SCAL2
7:7
HS Ostermiething
Helmut Hoffmann
Stefan Gottschling
3:0
Walter Lindner
Robert Wintersteller
3:2
Helmut Frauscher
Josef Eberhartinger
1:3
Christian Schmid
Franz Wagner sen.
3:1
Walter Lindner
/
Helmut Frauscher
Robert Wintersteller
/
Franz Wagner sen.
3:1
Helmut Hoffmann
Robert Wintersteller
0:3
Walter Lindner
Stefan Gottschling
3:2
Christian Schmid
Josef Eberhartinger
2:3
Helmut Frauscher
Franz Wagner sen.
3:1
Christian Schmid
/
Helmut Hoffmann
Josef Eberhartinger
/
Stefan Gottschling
1:3
Christian Schmid
Robert Wintersteller
0:3
Helmut Hoffmann
Franz Wagner sen.
3:2
Walter Lindner
Josef Eberhartinger
2:3
Helmut Frauscher
Stefan Gottschling
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
06.11.2015 19:30
FEMO3
-
BRAU5
0:10
VS Moosdorf
Leon Heinz Macek
Albert Seidl
0:3
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Hermann Wührer
1:3
Edoardo Soru
Fritz Minihofer
1:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Miroslav Tomic
0:3
Leon Heinz Macek
/
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Hermann Wührer
/
Miroslav Tomic
1:3
Leon Heinz Macek
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Albert Seidl
0:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Fritz Minihofer
2:3
Edoardo Soru
Miroslav Tomic
1:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
/
Edoardo Soru
Fritz Minihofer
/
Albert Seidl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
06.11.2015 19:30
RIEI3
-
FRIE3
7:7
HS II Ried im Innkreis
Laurenz Bachmayr
Günter Schöggler
0:3
Erich Rohrauer
Sebastian Kasper
3:0
Rudolf Einfinger
Franz Josef Fischinger
3:2
Bekir Can Koyun
Peter Schindecker
0:3
Erich Rohrauer
/
Laurenz Bachmayr
Peter Schindecker
/
Günter Schöggler
0:3
Erich Rohrauer
Günter Schöggler
3:1
Laurenz Bachmayr
Sebastian Kasper
0:3
Rudolf Einfinger
Peter Schindecker
0:3
Bekir Can Koyun
Franz Josef Fischinger
3:0
Bekir Can Koyun
/
Rudolf Einfinger
Sebastian Kasper
/
Franz Josef Fischinger
3:0
Erich Rohrauer
Peter Schindecker
1:3
Bekir Can Koyun
Günter Schöggler
3:2
Rudolf Einfinger
Sebastian Kasper
1:3
Laurenz Bachmayr
Franz Josef Fischinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
06.11.2015 19:30
MOOS2
-
STJO3
8:5
VS Moosbach
Felix Pointner
Hannes Penninger
3:0
Gerhard Pointner
Michael Weilbold
3:0
Alexander Nowotka
Bernhard Moser
1:3
Manfred Ortner
Bernhard Penzendorfer
0:3
Manfred Ortner
/
Gerhard Pointner
Hannes Penninger
/
Michael Weilbold
3:0
Gerhard Pointner
Hannes Penninger
3:0
Felix Pointner
Michael Weilbold
2:3
Alexander Nowotka
Bernhard Penzendorfer
1:3
Manfred Ortner
Bernhard Moser
3:0
Alexander Nowotka
/
Felix Pointner
Bernhard Penzendorfer
/
Bernhard Moser
3:1
Gerhard Pointner
Bernhard Penzendorfer
3:1
Manfred Ortner
Hannes Penninger
2:3
Alexander Nowotka
Michael Weilbold
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy