XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGGS
STZI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL5
LEST3
MICH4
RITR8
SGGS3
STZI2
STZI3
WELS9
WELS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGGS
STZI
WELS
[alle]
STZI2
STZI3
SGGS3
LEST3
MICH4
DWEL5
RITR8
WELS9
WELS11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 26.11.2018-01.12.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Fri.
30.11.2018 19:00
STZI3
-
RITR8
4:8
VS Steinbach am Ziehberg
Jonas Dilly
Stefan Eder
0:3
Leon Herzog
Stefanie Krenmayer
3:0
Thiemo Dutzler
Szabolcs Reti
0:3
Philipp Puchmayr
Florian Strasser
0:3
Philipp Puchmayr
/
Thiemo Dutzler
Florian Strasser
/
Stefan Eder
0:3
Leon Herzog
Stefan Eder
3:1
Jonas Dilly
Stefanie Krenmayer
0:3
Thiemo Dutzler
Florian Strasser
0:3
Philipp Puchmayr
Szabolcs Reti
0:3
Leon Herzog
/
Jonas Dilly
Stefanie Krenmayer
/
Szabolcs Reti
3:2
Leon Herzog
Florian Strasser
3:1
Philipp Puchmayr
Stefan Eder
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Thu.
29.11.2018 19:00
DWEL5
-
WELS9
10:0
Polytechnische Schule Wels
w.o.
Bernhard Kammerer
0:3
Gerhard Holzinger
Oliver Hochreiner
0:3
Franz Ortmayer
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Müller
Norbert Gaissmair
0:3
Gerhard Holzinger
/
Stefan Müller
Norbert Gaissmair
/
Bernhard Kammerer
0:3
Gerhard Holzinger
Bernhard Kammerer
1:3
w.o.
Oliver Hochreiner
0:3
Franz Ortmayer
Norbert Gaissmair
0:3
Stefan Müller
w.o.
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
w.o.
/
w.o.
0:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Thu.
29.11.2018 19:15
LEST3
-
STZI2
7:7
VS Leonstein
Marcus Rohrauer
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
2:3
Reinhard Felbinger
Raimund Hager
3:0
Dominik Hehenberger
Thomas Strasser
2:3
Franz Kobler
Herbert Bayrhuber
2:3
Reinhard Felbinger
/
Franz Kobler
Raimund Hager
/
Thomas Strasser
3:1
Reinhard Felbinger
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
3:2
Marcus Rohrauer
Raimund Hager
0:3
Dominik Hehenberger
Herbert Bayrhuber
0:3
Franz Kobler
Thomas Strasser
3:2
Dominik Hehenberger
/
Marcus Rohrauer
Herbert Bayrhuber
/
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
2:3
Reinhard Felbinger
Herbert Bayrhuber
3:1
Franz Kobler
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
3:2
Dominik Hehenberger
Raimund Hager
1:3
Marcus Rohrauer
Thomas Strasser
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Fri.
30.11.2018 19:30
SGGS3
-
MICH4
0:10
VS Steinbach
w.o.
Paul Jakovljevic
0:3
w.o.
Toma Jakovljevic
0:3
w.o.
Günther Fries
0:3
w.o.
Niklas Leonhardt
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Niklas Leonhardt
/
Paul Jakovljevic
0:3
w.o.
Paul Jakovljevic
0:3
w.o.
Toma Jakovljevic
0:3
w.o.
Niklas Leonhardt
0:3
w.o.
Günther Fries
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Paul Jakovljevic
/
Günther Fries
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy