XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
TELF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Endrunde Frühjahr
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
KIRB2
KIRB3
TELF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13 Unterstufe
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
TELF
[alle]
KIRB1
FULP1
TELF1
INNS1
KIRB2
KIRB3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Endrunde Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 05.05.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Thu.
05.05.2016 11:30
KIRB2
-
KIRB3
2:3
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Maria Jana Höpperger
Florentina Eberharter
1:3
Nicola Salzburger
Elina Höpperger
3:0
Maria Jana Höpperger
/
Nicola Salzburger
Florentina Eberharter
/
Elina Höpperger
0:3
Maria Jana Höpperger
Elina Höpperger
3:1
Nicola Salzburger
Florentina Eberharter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
05.05.2016 11:30
INNS1
-
KIRB1
0:3
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Moritz Gredler
Fabian Steiner
0:3
David Pühringer
Luca Biehler
0:3
Moritz Gredler
/
David Pühringer
Fabian Steiner
/
Luca Biehler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
05.05.2016 11:30
FULP1
-
TELF1
3:0
HS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Fabian Kindl
Andreas Fritz
3:0
Simon Gleirscher
Jakob Pürstinger
3:2
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
Andreas Fritz
/
Jakob Pürstinger
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy