XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MATZ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER2
DRÖS1
LASS1
MATZ3
SGAS3
SGNÖ2
SGSTO3
SGWV4
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Zdeno Chmelan
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 8 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 36,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brenner Erich
Decker Dominik
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Fellinger Julian
Guirguis Rimoun
Hansi Franz
Landbauer Hermann
Lehr Franz
Luger Gerhard
Mayer Robert
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Neustetter Karl
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Rieth Martin
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
players of all clubs
AUER
DRÖS
ENKÖ
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSTO
all
W
L
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:2
10.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
0:3
10.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:0
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
2:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 57
0:3
10.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
1:3
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
2:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
1:3
26.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
2:3
26.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Martin Rieth (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 79
1:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
3:1
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy