RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILI6 |
18 |
16 |
: |
2 |
51 |
: |
18 |
Kolpek Tho. / Barth Wil. |
1:0 |
Knittel Joh. / Kellerberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Barth Wil. / Kellerberger Mar. |
14:2 |
|
Knittel Johannes |
1:0 |
Kolpek Thomas |
1:0 |
Barth Wilfried |
15:2 |
Kellerberger Markus |
15:2 |
|
2. |
SGML10 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
21 |
Grimling Wal. / Plank Mar. |
1:0 |
Babaei Sha. / Plank Mar. |
1:0 |
Teufel Erw. / Plank Mar. |
12:2 |
Babaei Sha. / Teufel Erw. |
2:1 |
Grimling Wal. / Teufel Erw. |
0:1 |
|
Plank Markus |
14:2 |
Teufel Erwin |
14:4 |
Babaei Shahriar |
3:1 |
Grimling Walter |
1:1 |
|
3. |
KORN8 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
31 |
Scheller Ber. / Sickha Har. |
12:3 |
Perkonig Ben. / Scheller Ber. |
2:2 |
Löffler Chr. / Sickha Har. |
0:1 |
|
Scheller Bernhard |
14:5 |
Sickha Harald |
12:4 |
Perkonig Benedikt |
2:2 |
Löffler Christian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GEB1 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
35 |
Spindler Pet. / Fellinger Wal. |
3:0 |
Sperka Hel. / Krieg Ber. |
1:0 |
Spindler Pet. / Krieg Ber. |
1:0 |
Schönbauer Gun. / Heindl Erw. |
2:2 |
Sperka Hel. / Schönbauer Gun. |
1:1 |
Schönbauer Gun. / Krieg Ber. |
1:2 |
Fellinger Wal. / Krieg Ber. |
1:2 |
Schönbauer Gun. / Spindler Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Spindler Peter |
4:2 |
Fellinger Walter |
4:2 |
Krieg Bernhard |
4:4 |
Schönbauer Gunter |
4:7 |
Sperka Helga |
2:1 |
Heindl Erwin |
2:2 |
|
5. |
SGML12 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Kolbert Jul. / Koszik Tob. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Jul. / Binder Chr. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Lud. / Palme Fel. |
4:2 |
Kolbert Lud. / Binder Chr. |
1:1 |
Koszik Tob. / Kolbert Lud. |
1:2 |
Koszik Tob. / Palme Fel. |
1:4 |
|
Kolbert Julian |
3:0 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
7:5 |
Palme Felix |
5:6 |
Binder Christoph |
2:1 |
Koszik Tobias |
3:6 |
|
6. |
KAI5 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
33 |
Ressel Hel. / Riebenbauer Hel. |
7:4 |
Riebenbauer Hel. / Rasche Ulr. |
2:3 |
Ressel Hel. / Rasche Ulr. |
0:1 |
Berthold And. / Rasche Ulr. |
0:1 |
|
Riebenbauer Helmut |
9:7 |
Ressel Helmuth |
7:5 |
Rasche Ulrich |
2:5 |
Berthold Andreas |
0:1 |
|
7. |
POSW5 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
40 |
Heinemann Wal. / Wallner Rom. |
1:0 |
Indra Her. / Heinemann Wal. |
6:3 |
Heinemann Wal. / Murai Csa. |
1:1 |
Brunner Rud. / Heinemann Wal. |
1:1 |
Brunner Rud. / Wallner Rom. |
0:1 |
Binder Wol. / Heinemann Wal. |
0:1 |
Binder Wol. / Brunner Rud. |
0:1 |
Brunner Rud. / Indra Her. |
0:2 |
|
Heinemann Walter |
9:6 |
Indra Herbert |
6:5 |
Murai Csaba |
1:1 |
Wallner Roman |
1:1 |
Brunner Rudolf |
1:5 |
Binder Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
8. |
WIDO1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
38 |
Auer Chr. / Wolf Han. |
5:4 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Auer Chr. |
3:2 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Oppel Mic. |
0:1 |
Mratinkovich Gor. / Wolf Han. |
0:2 |
|
Auer Christian |
8:6 |
Wolf Hans |
5:6 |
Mratinkovich Goran |
3:5 |
Oppel Michael |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KONT10 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
43 |
Kovacs Gyu. / Schnabel Joh. |
7:5 |
Kovacs Gyu. / Meythaler Mar. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Gressler Nor. |
0:1 |
Kovacs Gyu. / Gressler Nor. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Meythaler Mar. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Stuhlhofer Her. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Kovacs Gyu. |
0:2 |
|
Schnabel Johann |
7:5 |
Kovacs Gyula |
7:9 |
Stuhlhofer Herbert |
0:1 |
Gressler Norbert |
0:2 |
Meythaler Marco |
0:2 |
Fauer Franz |
0:5 |
|
10. |
HAN1 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
51 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Klug Geo. |
1:0 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
5:10 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
Jung Ric. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
Gutmann Chr. / Klug Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Edelbacher Daniel |
6:12 |
Gutmann Christian |
5:12 |
Klug Georg |
1:2 |
Schönweiler Franz |
0:1 |
Jung Richard |
0:1 |
|
11. |
OLYM5 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
20 |
: |
47 |
Hirtz Ann. / Straka Chr. |
1:0 |
Müller Fab. / Sankovic Zel. |
1:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Sankovic Zel. |
1:3 |
Straka Chr. / Sankovic Zel. |
1:3 |
Temper Tho. / Adamovic Nen. |
0:1 |
Schneckenreither Fra. / König Hel. |
0:1 |
Temper Tho. / Sankovic Zel. |
0:2 |
Straka Chr. / Liu Tie. |
0:2 |
|
Sankovic Zeljko |
3:9 |
Hirtz Anne |
2:3 |
Straka Christoph |
2:5 |
Müller Fabian |
1:1 |
Schneckenreither Franz |
0:1 |
Adamovic Nenad |
0:1 |
König Helmut |
0:1 |
Liu Tieu Phong |
0:2 |
Temper Thomas |
0:3 |
|
12. |
MAU2 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
23 |
: |
49 |
Ulsamer Rob. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
2:4 |
Ulsamer Ste. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
1:1 |
Ulsamer Rob. / Müller And. |
0:1 |
Albrecht Dom. / Gruber Chr. |
0:1 |
Ulsamer Ste. / Müller And. |
0:1 |
Wirrer And. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
0:1 |
Ulsamer Ste. / Wichmann Gab. |
0:2 |
Wirrer And. / Ulsamer Ste. |
0:2 |
Ulsamer Rob. / Ulsamer Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Nedeljkovic Predrag |
3:6 |
Ulsamer Robert |
2:7 |
Ulsamer Stefan |
1:8 |
Albrecht Dominik |
0:1 |
Gruber Christoph |
0:1 |
Wichmann Gabor |
0:2 |
Müller Andreas |
0:2 |
Wirrer Andreas |
0:3 |
|