RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATTG3 |
17 |
27 |
: |
6 |
85 |
: |
31 |
Steinbichler Joh. / Erlach Dom. |
14:0 |
Kernmayer Ste. / Erlach Dom. |
3:0 |
Knabb Fri. / Bürgler Aug. |
1:0 |
Klausecker Jos. / Kernmayer Ste. |
9:3 |
Klausecker Jos. / Ackun Dam. |
0:1 |
Riesinger Mar. / Bürgler Aug. |
0:1 |
Riesinger Mar. / Ackun Dam. |
0:1 |
|
Erlach Dominik |
17:0 |
Steinbichler Johann |
14:0 |
Knabb Friedrich |
1:0 |
Kernmayer Stefan |
12:3 |
Klausecker Josef |
9:4 |
Bürgler August |
1:1 |
Riesinger Martin |
0:2 |
Ackun Damjan |
0:2 |
|
2. |
METT3 |
18 |
22 |
: |
12 |
77 |
: |
47 |
Leonhartsberger Wil. / Willinger Alo. |
1:0 |
Pointecker Nor. / Leonhartsberger Wil. |
1:0 |
Danner Mat. / Adlmanseder Fra. |
1:0 |
Pointecker Nor. / Saletmaier Jos. |
1:0 |
Adlmanseder Fra. / Grabmann Cla. |
1:0 |
Pointecker Nor. / Grabmann Cla. |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Wil. / Grabmann Cla. |
8:2 |
Pointecker Nor. / Adlmanseder Fra. |
5:4 |
Pointecker Nor. / Willinger Alo. |
2:1 |
Adlmanseder Fra. / Willinger Alo. |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Rob. / Saletmaier Jos. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Jos. / Linecker Pau. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Wil. / Saletmaier Jos. |
0:1 |
Linecker Pau. / Rauchenecker Man. |
0:1 |
|
Danner Matthias |
1:0 |
Grabmann Claus |
10:2 |
Leonhartsberger Wilfried |
10:3 |
Pointecker Norbert |
10:5 |
Adlmanseder Franz |
8:5 |
Willinger Alois |
4:2 |
Saletmaier Josef |
1:2 |
Burgstaller Josef Bernhard |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Robert |
0:1 |
Rauchenecker Manfred |
0:1 |
Linecker Paul |
0:2 |
|
3. |
NEUK2 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
80 |
: |
65 |
Schlosser Hel. / Pollhammer Ger. |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Ger. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
10:4 |
Schlosser Hel. / Köttl Jos. |
10:7 |
Mittendorfer Eri. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
0:1 |
Griesmayr Ben. / Hirsch Rud. |
0:1 |
Hager Ber. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Pollhammer Josef |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Gernot |
11:4 |
Hemetsberger Christian |
11:6 |
Schlosser Helmut |
11:7 |
Köttl Josef |
10:7 |
Mittendorfer Erich |
0:1 |
Hager Bernhard |
0:1 |
Griesmayr Benedikt |
0:1 |
Hirsch Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ATZB1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
17 |
72 |
: |
59 |
Rebhahn Man. / Gründlinger Gün. |
1:0 |
Reiter Ber. / Obermaier Kle. |
1:0 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Rebhahn Man. |
1:0 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Gründlinger Gün. |
12:2 |
Rebhahn Man. / Distler Tho. |
2:3 |
Gründlinger Gün. / Obermaier Geo. |
1:1 |
Reiter Ber. / Rebhahn Man. |
1:1 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Man. / Obermaier Kle. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Mar. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Rebhahn Man. / Obermaier Geo. |
0:1 |
Reiter Ber. / Distler Tho. |
0:2 |
Vrbensky Rom. / Distler Tho. |
0:4 |
|
Gründlinger Günter |
14:3 |
Holzleitner Jürgen |
13:3 |
Rebhahn Manfred |
5:6 |
Reiter Berthold |
2:3 |
Distler Thomas |
2:11 |
Obermaier Klemens |
1:1 |
Obermaier Georg |
1:2 |
Rebhahn Markus |
0:1 |
Vrbensky Roman |
0:4 |
|
5. |
EBSW3 |
17 |
16 |
: |
17 |
60 |
: |
66 |
Mayr Jon. / Rauscher Lor. |
3:0 |
Rauscher Wol. / Rauscher Chr. |
2:0 |
Mayr Jon. / Vas Dan. |
2:0 |
Höftberger Fra. / Vas Dan. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Lor. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Lughofer Jos. / Rauscher Wol. |
1:0 |
Mayr Jon. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Chr. / Rauscher Lor. |
3:3 |
Rauscher Chr. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:5 |
Vas Dan. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:5 |
Vas Dan. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
0:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Rauscher Chr. |
0:1 |
Rauscher Lor. / Vas Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Mayr Jonas |
6:0 |
Rauscher Wolfgang |
3:0 |
Lughofer Josef |
1:0 |
Rauscher Lorenz |
7:5 |
Rauscher Christian |
6:9 |
Vas Daniel |
4:8 |
Pramendorfer Johann |
4:10 |
Höftberger Franz |
1:1 |
Bleckenwegner Johannes |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FRIE3 |
17 |
16 |
: |
18 |
65 |
: |
67 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Zauner Lor. |
2:0 |
Kasper Seb. / Mühlberger Ste. |
2:0 |
Zauner Lor. / Rausch Har. |
1:0 |
Andraschko And. / Berrer Sim. |
1:0 |
Schindecker Pet. / Zauner Lor. |
4:5 |
Berrer Sim. / Mühlberger Ste. |
2:1 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Mühlberger Ste. |
1:1 |
Schindecker Pet. / Berrer Sim. |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Zauner Lor. |
1:1 |
Schindecker Pet. / Altenberger Mar. |
1:1 |
Schindecker Pet. / Kasper Seb. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Schindecker Pet. |
0:1 |
Schindecker Pet. / Mühlberger Ste. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Lugstein Flo. |
0:1 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Mühlberger Ste. |
0:2 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Berrer Sim. |
0:2 |
|
Andraschko Andreas |
1:0 |
Rausch Harald |
1:0 |
Zauner Lorenz |
8:6 |
Mühlberger Stefan |
5:5 |
Schindecker Peter |
6:10 |
Berrer Simon |
4:4 |
Kasper Sebastian |
2:1 |
Schöfegger Walter |
2:2 |
Mühlberger Roland |
2:6 |
Altenberger Markus |
1:1 |
Lugstein Florian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
VÖCK4 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
60 |
: |
72 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Eder Har. |
1:0 |
Eder Har. / Pühringer Alf. |
9:5 |
Wessenmayr Ger. / Seiffert Mik. |
4:8 |
Wessenmayr Ger. / Ferdin Daw. |
1:1 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Wessenmayr Ger. |
0:1 |
Eder Har. / Wessenmayr Ger. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Seiffert Mik. |
0:2 |
Pühringer Alf. / Wessenmayr Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Eder Harald |
10:6 |
Pühringer Alfred |
9:7 |
Wessenmayr Gerhard |
5:13 |
Seiffert Mike |
4:10 |
Ferdin Dawud |
1:1 |
Pühringer Anton Hubert sen. |
1:3 |
|
8. |
VÖCK5 |
18 |
13 |
: |
20 |
55 |
: |
71 |
Holzinger Chr. / Helminger Har. |
1:0 |
Holzinger Chr. / Brandmayr Ale. |
8:8 |
Helminger Har. / Brandmayr Rol. |
4:10 |
Eder Mic. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
|
Holzinger Christoph |
9:8 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
8:8 |
Helminger Harald |
5:10 |
Brandmayr Roland Alexander |
4:12 |
Pühringer Anton Hubert sen. |
0:1 |
Eder Michael |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SGTV2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
23 |
49 |
: |
83 |
Ortner Jos. / Schmutz Hei. |
2:0 |
Schürrer Kar. / Ortner Jos. |
1:0 |
Schmutz Hei. / Studener Ger. |
1:0 |
Schmutz Hei. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
1:0 |
Ortner Jos. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
6:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Reiter Joh. |
1:2 |
Schürrer Kar. / Resch Alo. |
1:3 |
Schürrer Kar. / Seifriedsberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Resch Alo. / Wandl Erw. |
0:1 |
Urich Mel. / Seifriedsberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Ortner Jos. / Henke Hor. |
0:1 |
Ortner Jos. / Resch Alo. |
0:1 |
Schmutz Hei. / Kritzinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Reiter Joh. / Urich Mel. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Seifriedsberger Ren. / Ayoubi Sah. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Henke Hor. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Wandl Erw. |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Rol. / Seifriedsberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Reiter Joh. / Ortner Jos. |
0:2 |
Henke Hor. / Urich Mel. |
0:3 |
|
Studener Gerhard |
1:0 |
Ortner Josef |
9:5 |
Zaunmayr Roland |
7:3 |
Schmutz Heinz |
4:1 |
Schürrer Karl |
3:9 |
Reiter Johann |
1:5 |
Resch Alois |
1:5 |
Kritzinger Franz |
0:1 |
Ayoubi Sahil |
0:1 |
Wandl Erwin |
0:2 |
Seifriedsberger Renate |
0:4 |
Henke Horst |
0:5 |
Urich Melchior |
0:5 |
|
10. |
TIMK3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
25 |
43 |
: |
85 |
Auer Sam. / Neumüller Ber. |
3:0 |
Neumüller Ber. / Ortner Kar. |
1:0 |
Orgler Alf. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
1:0 |
Walter Wol. / Neumüller Ber. |
2:5 |
Orgler Alf. / Neumüller Ber. |
1:2 |
Kapeller Joh. / Teufl Joh. |
1:4 |
Walter Wol. / Auer Sam. |
0:1 |
Schlager Pat. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Joh. / Auer Sam. |
0:1 |
Orgler Alf. / Ortner Kar. |
0:1 |
Lenz Chr. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Walter Wol. / Schlager Pat. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Joh. / Neumüller Ber. |
0:1 |
Teufl Joh. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:7 |
|
Neumüller Bernhard |
7:8 |
Auer Samuel |
3:2 |
Orgler Alfred |
2:3 |
Walter Wolfgang |
2:7 |
Ortner Karl |
1:1 |
Kapeller Johannes |
1:6 |
Hörlesberger Gerd |
1:7 |
Teufl Johannes |
1:13 |
Lenz Christoph |
0:1 |
Schlager Patrick |
0:2 |
|