Passnr. | Name | Nat. | Verein | Anmeldedatum | Freigabe? | Anmerkung |
11218 | Ebner Robert | AUT | ATTG | 21.06.2024 | Ja | Standard |
70601 | Haberpointner Marion | AUT | ASVÖ | 18.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
13506 | Kaindleinsberger Kurt | AUT | SUEN | 18.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26090 | Schenk Christian | AUT | ATZB | 18.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26089 | Aigner Simon | AUT | VORD | 06.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26088 | Lang Thomas | AUT | BUCH | 04.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26087 | Wagner David | AUT | KLAM | 01.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26085 | Holzer Leonhard | AUT | SAXE | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26081 | Jenatschek Johannes | AUT | FROB | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26084 | Lettner Luca | AUT | SAXE | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26083 | Lumetsberger Daniel | AUT | SAXE | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
70600 | Peneder Anna | AUT | EBSW | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26080 | Peneder Felix | AUT | EBSW | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26086 | Penn Rafael | AUT | HABE | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26082 | Steinkellner Lukas | AUT | SAXE | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26078 | Lindermayr Robin | AUT | UNEB | 21.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26079 | Lintner Mario | AUT | LUFT | 21.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26077 | Gittmaier Kurt | AUT | EBSW | 19.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40179 | Maschek Simon | AUT | FROB | 19.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26076 | Mittermayr Manfred | AUT | TIMK | 19.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40178 | Wiesinger Nikolaus | AUT | FROB | 19.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26075 | Kroiß Timo | AUT | KEFR | 12.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40177 | Rabl Matthias | AUT | RIED | 12.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26074 | Gruber Jonas | AUT | KLAF | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26073 | Mayr Alexander | AUT | ALTB | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26072 | Mayr Christian | AUT | ALTB | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
70599 | Peckary Doris | AUT | LIAG | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50506 | Hölzlwimmer Christian | GER | HELI | 05.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26071 | Krötzl Thomas | AUT | RITR | 05.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
12454 | Stadler Walter | AUT | OTTH | 05.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
24234 | Birklbauer Martin | AUT | FREI | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50505 | Cornea Gabriel | ROU | ASTN | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26070 | Havel Jens | AUT | RIEI | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26069 | Köstler Anton | AUT | BRAU | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26068 | Reiter Noah | AUT | METT | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26067 | Vollmann Kurt | AUT | VALI | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26066 | Gsellmann Jonathan | AUT | LUFT | 26.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40176 | Kohlbauer David Josef | AUT | LUFT | 26.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
70598 | Rieser Nora | AUT | LUFT | 26.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26065 | Steinkreß Michael | AUT | BRAU | 26.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26062 | Kohlbauer Michael | AUT | ASTN | 24.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26064 | Löberbaur Tobias Christian | AUT | ASTN | 24.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26063 | Riegler Jonas | AUT | WLDG | 24.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50504 | Khordadpour Deilamani Orang | IRI | FROB | 22.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
17344 | Reitmayr-Radler Helmut | AUT | HAHO | 22.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26060 | Schmidinger Leonhard | AUT | FROB | 22.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26061 | Twardowski Erik | AUT | HAHO | 22.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50503 | Sietzen Christoph | LUX | FROB | 20.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
11139 | Amering Herbert | AUT | VORD | 19.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
24326 | Mayrhofer Franz | AUT | VALI | 19.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
9787 | Pröbstl Herbert | AUT | BRAU | 19.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26059 | Zamut Arian Elias | AUT | VALI | 19.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
15327 | Neulentner Peter | AUT | PINS | 14.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26058 | Palzer Constantin | AUT | OSWA | 14.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40174 | Gregori David Aaron | AUT | LUFT | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
8917 | Hofer Helmut | AUT | FRAN | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40175 | Leimhofer Julian | AUT | LUFT | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26057 | Urbina Noah | AUT | WAIZ | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26056 | Weiß-Zeller Reinhard | AUT | LUFT | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
40173 | Winklmayr Tobias Raphael | AUT | LUFT | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26055 | Antlinger Julian | AUT | SCAL | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50502 | Campioni Lorenzo | ITA | RACK | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
25190 | Gandler Felix | AUT | ASTR | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
50352 | Hodzic Ejjub | BIH | ASTR | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
57969 | Konrad Peter | SVK | WAIZ | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
26054 | Steinbichler Hansjörg | AUT | RECH | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
60109 | Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | THA | LZFR | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
25935 | Zadoina Ion | AUT | UNEB | 02.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
20330 | Enichlmayr Christoph | AUT | OHLS | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
74042 | Haderer Anna | AUT | SAND | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Sekundäreinsatz |
11714 | Huemer Josef | AUT | VÖCK | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16111 | Schützenhofer Roman | AUT | GALK | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
6602 | Wellinger Walter | AUT | MARI | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
24205 | Brandner Felix | AUT | LEON | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
26053 | Rumpold Fabian | AUT | MAUT | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
26052 | Wessely David | AUT | FREI | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
40172 | Wessely Hannes | AUT | FREI | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
Passnr. | Name | Nat. | Verein | Abmeldedatum | Freigabe? | Anmerkung |
60101 | Chang Ying-Ying | TPE | FROB | 20.06.2024 | Ja | Ende von CES Anmeldung |
25348 | Lindorfer Christoph | AUT | FLOR | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25394 | Weich Martin | AUT | FLOR | 26.02.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
11218 | Ebner Robert | AUT | MOND | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25847 | Löscher Lorenz | AUT | SCAB | 31.01.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25751 | Voraberger Murat | AUT | GASP | 24.01.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
22045 | Bruckbauer Franz | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
22374 | Eder Alexander | AUT | VÖCK | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
10774 | Eder Christian | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
22524 | Ehgartner Sebastian | AUT | FEMO | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25090 | Feichtinger Martin | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25190 | Gandler Felix | AUT | KEPI | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
24800 | Hain Felix | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
50352 | Hodzic Ejjub | BIH | KEPI | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25033 | Hüttner Elias | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
3458 | Lebherz Jakob | AUT | PAUR | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25782 | Mandt Niklas | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
60059 | Markowsky Diana | GER | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
16385 | Nemesch Erwin | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
8293 | Past Leopold | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
11319 | Sauer Andreas | AUT | PAUR | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25406 | Schiller Phillip | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
4012 | Schmalhofer Fritz | AUT | PAUR | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
24960 | Schmid Florian | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25891 | Spreitz Felix | AUT | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
25653 | Traweger Johannes | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
50439 | Wojakowski Jakub | POL | BRAU | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
70397 | Zillinger Johanna | AUT | UNGM | 31.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |