KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) | SALZBURGER Nicola (TTTV) | HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:2, 11:5
|
3 : 2
10:12, 11:6, 11:3, 6:11, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
SALZBURGER Nicola (TTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 11:6, 5:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
VATER Hanna (OÖTTV) | TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV) | REGNER Marlene (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VATER Hanna (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:9, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
REGNER Marlene (STTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
TIHAK Edina (KTTV) | HÖPPERGER Elina (TTTV) | PANHOLZER Aolin (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIHAK Edina (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:2, 11:9, 9:11, 11:3
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
HÖPPERGER Elina (TTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 12:10, 3:11, 2:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
PANHOLZER Aolin (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
2:11, 9:11, 11:9, 3:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 10:12, 11:3, 11:2
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
MATITZ Lena (KTTV) | EISL Victoria (STTV) | EBERHARTER Florentina (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATITZ Lena (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:3, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
|
3 : 0
14:12, 11:5, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
EISL Victoria (STTV) |
1 : 3
3:11, 11:6, 5:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
EBERHARTER Florentina (TTTV) |
0 : 3
12:14, 5:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
HIEMETSBERGER Lisa (OÖTTV) | GSTALTNER Katharina (WTTV) | MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIEMETSBERGER Lisa (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
7:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
|
1 : 3
11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
GSTALTNER Katharina (WTTV) |
1 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
13:11, 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:5
|
3 : 1
11:13, 11:6, 11:3, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV) | ZELLNER Marlies (NÖTTV) | REINPRECHT Sabrina (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 : 2
9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 8:11, 3:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
ZELLNER Marlies (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 11:13
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
REINPRECHT Sabrina (STTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EBERHARTER Florentina (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
VATER Hanna (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TIHAK Edina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HIEMETSBERGER Lisa (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOSTOLANI Stefanie (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Aolin (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MATITZ Lena (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REGNER Marlene (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
VATER Hanna (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
KOSTOLANI Stefanie (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MATITZ Lena (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
KOSTOLANI Stefanie (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) |