GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ZILLER Thomas (STTV) | KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) | KOLBERT Oliver (WTTV) | PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) | BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) | TRINK Michael (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) |
3 : 2
1:11, 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
|
3 : 1
11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 2
5:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 13:11
|
1 : 3
3:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:3
|
3 : 1
11:4, 9:11, 11:5, 16:14
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
ZILLER Thomas (STTV) |
2 : 3
11:1, 4:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
|
3 : 2
8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
|
1 : 3
11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:13, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
|
3 : 2
11:3, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:8
|
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
KOLBERT Oliver (WTTV) |
2 : 3
11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:13
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
|
2 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:6, 11:6
|
1 : 3
11:7, 7:11, 1:11, 12:14
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) |
3 : 1
11:3, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:5, 13:11, 7:11, 8:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:8, 12:10
|
0 : 3
8:11, 1:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 13:15
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | ||
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 3:11
|
1 : 3
11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
|
0 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:1, 11:4
|
1 : 3
11:5, 6:11, 10:12, 5:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
TRINK Michael (STTV) |
1 : 3
4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:5
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:7, 11:1, 14:12
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 15:13
|
3 : 1
5:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:5
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) | RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) | BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV) | DILLON Adrian (TTTV) | DAXNER Rudolf (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:4, 12:10, 2:11, 7:11, 10:12
|
1 : 3
8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 13:15
|
3 : 1
11:8, 6:11, 11:2, 11:3
|
3 : 0
12:10, 12:10, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:5
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) |
3 : 2
4:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7, 12:10
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:5
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:7
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 15:13
|
1 : 3
11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
7:11, 13:11, 14:12, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:3, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 2:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 11:13, 12:14, 8:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 10:12, 8:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
6:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:6, 7:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 11:3, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9
|
3 : 2
9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
DAXNER Rudolf (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 2:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
3:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
KOLBERT Oliver (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOLBERT Oliver (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
KOLBERT Oliver (WTTV) |
Sieger |
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV) |
Platz 3 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) |
Platz 5 |
RADEL Martin (NÖTTV) |
Platz 7 |
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV) | BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) | KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) | BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV) | DAXNER Rudolf (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZILLER Thomas (STTV) |
3 : 1
6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
|
3 : 2
8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
|
1 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 14:12, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:9, 14:12
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:3, 9:11, 11:3, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 11:7
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 3:11, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 13:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 11:5, 12:14, 11:9
|
1 : 3
3:11, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:6
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
DAXNER Rudolf (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 12:14
|
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 11:13
|
1 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |