KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) | FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | OUKAL Abdallah (WTTV) | YE David (STTTV) | MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) | BRANDSTÄTTER Martin (STTTV) | MOMIROV Lukas (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 13:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 12:14, 11:8, 5:11
|
2 : 3
2:11, 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13
|
3 : 2
12:10, 8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 13:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:8, 12:14, 3:11, 15:13, 11:4
|
3 : 1
11:6, 21:19, 5:11, 11:8
|
3 : 1
11:9, 13:15, 12:10, 11:9
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:13, 11:8, 6:11
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
OUKAL Abdallah (WTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
|
2 : 3
8:11, 14:12, 11:3, 13:15, 4:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 3:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
3:11, 15:17, 13:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 8:11
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
YE David (STTTV) |
3 : 1
11:4, 14:12, 8:11, 11:5
|
1 : 3
6:11, 19:21, 11:5, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:3, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:3, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) |
3 : 2
11:2, 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 13:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 15:13, 10:12, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:3, 17:15, 11:13, 11:6
|
1 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 13:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
4:11, 12:10, 11:2, 5:11, 11:6
|
2 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin (STTTV) |
2 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 4:11, 11:6, 11:13
|
3 : 1
11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:9
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
11:4, 10:12, 2:11, 11:5, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:3
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
MOMIROV Lukas (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 14:12
|
2 : 3
11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 4:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8
|
1 : 3
3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
|
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) | BULANT Lukas (NÖTTV) | SIWETZ Tobias (KTTV) | STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) | PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) | GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:1, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:3, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:3, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:9
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
BULANT Lukas (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 1:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 1:11
|
3 : 2
11:7, 13:15, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
|
1 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||
SIWETZ Tobias (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 3:11, 11:13
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:1
|
3 : 2
11:8, 14:16, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:6, 12:10, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
7:11, 15:13, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
8:11, 16:14, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:9
|
3 : 1
12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) |
0 : 3
1:11, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
|
0 : 3
6:11, 10:12, 9:11
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 9:11
|
3 : 2
3:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:7, 12:10
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
11:3, 10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
SIWETZ Tobias (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
YE David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
YE David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SIWETZ Tobias (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
YE David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||||
SIWETZ Tobias (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||||
STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) |
Sieger |
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) |
Platz 3 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) |
Platz 5 |
PRIVASNIK Robbie (KTTV) |
Platz 7 |
STRAUSS Michael (KTTV) |
MOMIROV Lukas (NÖTTV) | KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) | OUKAL Abdallah (WTTV) | BULANT Lukas (NÖTTV) | GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOMIROV Lukas (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 14:12
|
3 : 1
11:5, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:7
|
0 : 3
1:11, 10:12, 11:13
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:4
|
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
OUKAL Abdallah (WTTV) |
1 : 3
5:11, 11:5, 9:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
|
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
2 : 3
11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
BULANT Lukas (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:1, 12:10, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 2
8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |