Spielerliste: SG TTSC Stockerau + UTTC Stockerau (SGSTO)
Passnr. Familienname Vorname AK M/W Nat. Anmeldung
12818 Al-Samhoury Tarek S40+ M AUT 25.06.2017
11799 Albrecht Stephan M AUT 14.01.2007
5092 Auer Alfred S75+ M AUT 25.06.1975
 
92965 Balogh Roswitha S50+ W AUT 21.06.2017
11026 Bedlivy Ernst S65+ M AUT 30.10.1999
 
1416 Berger Franz S70+ M AUT 14.06.1989
 
13796 Bernegger Tobias U182 M AUT 14.02.2012
 
10413 Betz Thomas M AUT 21.06.1996
 
10991 Bijelcevic Slavisa M AUT 26.09.1999
 
14853 Binder Alexander U152 M AUT 12.10.2016
14854 Binder Alexander U11 M AUT 12.10.2016
91981 Binder Melanie U11 W AUT 10.05.2015
10138 Binder Stefan M AUT 18.01.1995
 
12796 Birke Mario M AUT 08.12.2007
 
3319 Bischinger Franz S65+ M AUT 21.09.2002
10990 Bisko Martin M AUT 26.09.1999
 
8174 Blabolil Martin S40+ M AUT 12.05.1986
 
14851 Blaicher Bernhard U131 M AUT 11.10.2016
92037 Blaicher Daniela U11 W AUT 11.10.2016
13985 Boeck Philip U182 M AUT 11.10.2012
7074 Bogenstorfer Arthur S80+ M AUT 22.10.1981
 
91178 Bogenstorfer Ingeborg S75+ W AUT 13.03.1989
 
10196 Bonifert Günter M AUT 01.07.1995
 
14852 Brandl David U151 M AUT 11.10.2016
10992 Brunnhuber Robert M AUT 26.09.1999
 
91878 Bugl2 Jasmin U183 W AUT 22.06.2017
10197 Buksalewicz Gerald M AUT 01.07.1995
 
9991 Buric Thomas M AUT 05.03.1994
 
91656 Bursa Alina W AUT 18.10.2008
 
9463 Buzin Bernhard M AUT 01.03.1991
 
9585 Buzin Karl S60+ M AUT 09.10.1991
91679 Chen Claudia Ming U211 W AUT 30.06.2016
91726 Chen Sofia Lu U152 W AUT 30.06.2016
11352 Chen Weixing S40+ M AUT 30.06.2016
11471 Christoph Johann S65+ M AUT 08.07.2010
14231 Cirka Felix S50+ M AUT 18.11.2013
10515 Dichtl Harald M AUT 18.10.1996
9627 Dichtl Helmut S75+ M AUT 06.12.1991
 
9464 Dichtl Herbert M AUT 01.03.1991
 
11072 Dietl Andreas M AUT 05.03.2000
13253 Ding Simon M AUT 31.10.2009
 
7031 Dressel Ernst S75+ M AUT 01.10.1981
10195 Dworak Harald M AUT 01.07.1995
 
10194 Dworak Marc M AUT 01.07.1995
 
2705 Eckhardt Gerhard S60+ M AUT 15.06.1984
 
8099 Eis Boris S40+ M AUT 08.11.1985
 
13347 Englmayr Friedrich S50+ M AUT 26.06.2013
 
92963 Fang Molei U132 W CHN 08.06.2017
 
12982 Fischer Lukas M AUT 23.11.2008
11602 Fletl Alexander M AUT 06.10.2002
10994 Fliesser Andreas M AUT 26.09.1999
 
6817 Fraczyk Stanislaw S65+ M AUT 05.01.1981
14971 Frelich David U132 M AUT 03.04.2017
 
13207 Frischeis Paul U213 M AUT 18.09.2009
14310 Führer Rene U211 M AUT 21.06.2014
10198 Gahler Michael M AUT 01.07.1995
 
2229 Gierer Kurt S70+ M AUT 20.08.1962
 
10875 Gotsch Joel M AUT 28.11.1998
3104 Graf Ernst S65+ M AUT 15.11.1979
 
3168 Graf Franz S60+ M AUT 10.01.2011
13558 Graf Oliver U182 M AUT 19.05.2011
14995 Graf Roland S70+ M AUT 21.06.2017
9281 Grosch Walter S70+ M AUT 31.07.1990
 
9472 Grötz Andreas M AUT 21.03.1991
 
8922 Gruber Bernhard S70+ M AUT 05.02.1989
9282 Gruber Christian M AUT 31.07.1990
 
91227 Gruber Ingrid S40+ W AUT 31.07.1990
 
92059 Gruber Johanna U131 W AUT 03.04.2017
 
9283 Gruber Stefan S40+ M AUT 31.07.1990
 
13563 Guirguis Rimoun S50+ M AUT 22.05.2011
4616 Hacker Günter S50+ M AUT 26.09.1999
 
4941 Hacker Roland S50+ M AUT 25.10.1974
 
10993 Hacker Thomas M AUT 26.09.1999
 
92038 Hadzhlea Lea U11 W AUT 12.10.2016
 
10988 Hanisch René M AUT 26.09.1999
10369 Harmer Peter S40+ M AUT 09.02.1996
4614 Hauenschild Günter S50+ M AUT 30.06.2007
10876 Hauswirth Richard M AUT 28.11.1998
 
13248 Hofer Raphael U213 M AUT 24.10.2009
11603 Holmann Gerhard S70+ M AUT 06.10.2002
485 Holzer Günther S75+ M AUT 10.04.1961
 
9990 Hopf Michael M AUT 05.03.1994
 
9462 Hönigschmid Michael M AUT 01.03.1991
 
7006 Hüttmeier Wolfgang S70+ M AUT 13.09.1981
 
14090 Jakab Janos M HUN 21.06.2013
14053 Jandl Robert S40+ M AUT 01.02.2013
13523 Jandl Stefan U211 M AUT 17.02.2011
91325 Jedinger Karin S40+ W AUT 01.11.1994
 
7725 Jonyer Istvan S65+ M HUN 10.08.1984
 
11251 Jungmayer Daniel M AUT 16.10.2000
 
92039 Karl Evelina U132 W AUT 12.10.2016
10488 Karsai Ferenc M HUN 04.10.1996
 
8175 Kirchmauer Mario S40+ M AUT 12.05.1986
 
12603 Kittenberger Hiroshi M AUT 28.06.2008
91658 Klasz Anna Katharina W AUT 18.10.2008
 
12399 Knoll Johann M AUT 26.06.2013
8572 Krämer Wolfgang S40+ M AUT 01.11.1987
 
14880 Kriha Fabian U132 M AUT 02.11.2016
14878 Kriha Jonas U8 M AUT 02.11.2016
14879 Kriha Tobias U10 M AUT 02.11.2016
14679 Labib Wesam M EGY 21.10.2015
 
12702 Lager Jakob M AUT 07.09.2007
12985 Leupold Thomas M AUT 23.11.2008
10877 Mainx Patrick Walter M AUT 03.01.1999
 
14836 Mayerhofer Johann S40+ M AUT 30.09.2016
14116 Molnar Krisztian M HUN 21.06.2013
91448 Moser Birgit S40+ W AUT 14.09.2000
13890 Muramatsu Yuto M JPN 30.06.2012
13726 Müller Bastian U182 M AUT 27.10.2011
8176 Müller Bernhard S40+ M AUT 12.05.1986
 
13793 Müller Daniel M AUT 14.02.2012
6432 Müller Horst S40+ M AUT 10.01.1986
 
13798 Nagy Alexander U152 M AUT 14.02.2012
 
13799 Nagy Matthias U183 M AUT 14.02.2012
 
14452 Negrea Ioan S60+ M AUT 29.10.2014
10878 Niggl Mathias M AUT 28.11.1998
 
8301 Pamperl Josef S75+ M AUT 12.09.1986
 
11905 Pattantyus Adam M HUN 30.06.2007
13264 Pongratz Wolfgang M AUT 13.11.2009
8066 Pöschl Richard S40+ M AUT 06.10.1985
10119 Promber Robert S50+ M AUT 11.11.1994
 
7008 Pusch Walter S80+ M AUT 13.09.1981
10370 Puschert Günter S50+ M AUT 09.02.1996
13735 Rechbach Moritz U182 M AUT 10.11.2011
13797 Reininger Stefan M AUT 14.02.2012
12984 Reinsperger Stefan M AUT 23.11.2008
12987 Reinsperger Thomas M AUT 23.11.2008
10371 Reisinger Norbert S40+ M AUT 09.02.1996
3277 Reysen Peter S70+ M AUT 25.11.1967
 
12704 Ried Florian M AUT 07.09.2007
13794 Rischer Alexander U181 M AUT 14.02.2012
 
13755 Roll Maximilian U183 M AUT 28.11.2011
10372 Ruprecht Martin S40+ M AUT 09.02.1996
12703 Ruschko Heinz S50+ M AUT 07.09.2007
12615 Ruschko Matthias M AUT 24.06.2007
12426 Salmhofer Sebastian M AUT 30.06.2011
13287 Sarma Stephan U211 M AUT 01.02.2010
 
91659 Sarma Stephanie W AUT 10.01.2011
91942 Schachl Fiona U132 W AUT 21.06.2014
7032 Schindl Erich S50+ M AUT 01.10.1981
8100 Schindl Ralph S40+ M AUT 08.11.1985
 
6433 Schindl Wolfgang S50+ M AUT 10.01.2012
14859 Schmid Lorenz U131 M AUT 12.10.2016
10874 Schneider Christopher M AUT 28.11.1998
 
14711 Schneps Florian U152 M AUT 10.02.2016
11071 Schober Stefan M AUT 05.03.2000
10873 Schott Markus M AUT 28.11.1998
 
7095 Schulreich Hans S70+ M AUT 15.11.1981
 
91324 Schwarz Silvia S60+ W AUT 01.11.1994
 
13795 Seigerschmidt Valentin U211 M AUT 14.02.2012
13097 Serdaroglu David M AUT 21.06.2014
92060 Sroufek Lena U132 W AUT 03.04.2017
 
164 Steindl Johann S80+ M AUT 20.08.1952
 
91657 Storkan Denise W AUT 18.10.2008
10989 Storkan Martin M AUT 26.09.1999
 
8079 Summerer Martin S40+ M AUT 10.10.1995
 
92024 Taborsky Lara U131 W AUT 12.06.2016
14860 Tatschl Clemens M AUT 12.10.2016
10931 Tiefenbacher Mario M AUT 25.04.1999
 
8293 Tisch Karl S60+ M AUT 08.09.1986
 
14818 Utku Erkan S50+ M AUT 12.09.2016
12983 Vock Alexander M AUT 23.11.2008
12423 Voit Marco M AUT 07.07.2006
11413 Wagner Johann S60+ M AUT 18.09.2001
7075 Wanzenböck Josef S75+ M AUT 22.10.1981
 
10910 Weber Gerold S40+ M AUT 03.07.2010
 
10768 Weber Wilhelm S65+ M AUT 03.07.2010
10711 Weilbuchner Stefan M AUT 25.10.1997
 
10889 Weilbuchner Thomas M AUT 19.12.1998
 
14952 Weinhappl Florian U182 M AUT 28.01.2017
11306 Werner Andreas M AUT 17.03.2001
 
11160 Westermeier Franz S75+ M AUT 07.08.2000
13736 Wiedermann Lukas U211 M AUT 10.11.2011
12986 Wilfinger Christoph M AUT 23.11.2008
5619 Wimmer Herbert S50+ M AUT 30.06.2013
13170 Windisch Simon M AUT 04.09.2009
91480 Xue Shuqin S40+ W AUT 21.06.2017
 
91943 Zellner Marlies U132 W AUT 21.06.2014
2Sekundäreinsatz