Nationaler Oberschiedsrichter
Mag. Axel Fischer-Colbrie Am Burgerhof 43
A-3270 Scheibbs
Mobil: 0650-2341944
E-Mail:
Eduard Herzog Spreitzergasse 31
A-2130 Mistelbach
Mobil: 0664-9306948
Tel: 02572-2838
E-Mail:
 
Internationaler Schiedsrichter
Thomas Gamsjäger Sonnengasse 20
A-3293 Lunz am See
Mobil: 0676-6005734
E-Mail:
Ing. Gerald Gschiegl Dr. Josef Dolp Straße 37
A-2511 Pfaffstätten
Mobil: 06645466360
E-Mail:
Anton Hamran Hubeneho 54
A-83153 Bratislava
Mobil: +421-905548533
E-Mail:
Matej Hamran Stefanovicova 6
A-81104 Bratislava
E-Mail:
Mathias Neuwirth Riesgasse 3/ 7
A-1030 Wien
Mobil: 0660-3414210
E-Mail:
Jefim Rudermann Polgarstraße 5/5/9
A-1220 Wien
Mobil: 019745516
Tel: 06507525144
E-Mail:
Mag. Michael Scharnagl Ebnerstraße 32a
A-3160 Traisen
Mobil: 06605705051
Tel: 06766399499
E-Mail:
Ing. Marius Schwitz Leystraße 71/ 3/ 4/ 9
A-1200 Wien
Mobil: 0650-6274877
E-Mail:
 
Nationaler Schiedsrichter
Walter Ast Oberwinden 38b/ 2/ 1/ 5
A-3130 Herzogenburg
Mobil: 0676-6600415
Tel: 02782-82463
E-Mail:
DI Wolfgang Baumgartner mühlgasse 76/1
A-2500 baden
Mobil: 0699-10499360
Tel: 02252-46776
E-Mail:
Reg.Rat Reinhard Blauensteiner Baumgartner Straße 16
A-3107 St. Pölten
Mobil: 0676-4023527
E-Mail:
Ing. Ernst Gschiegl Einödstraße 4
A-2511 Pfaffstätten
Mobil: 06801325963
Tel: 02252-44744
E-Mail:
Gerhard Henzel Jakob Thomestraße 19/ 1
A-2340 Mödling
Mobil: 0664-73349765
Tel: 02236-21035
E-Mail:
Moritz Hessenberger Höhenstraße 288
A-3040 Neulengbach
Mobil: 0650-8519336
E-Mail:
Richardo Hnilicka Mathias-Corvinusstrasse 11/B
A-3100 St. Pölten
Mobil: 0650-7033251
E-Mail:
Johann Huber Durlaßstraße 37
A-3163 Rohrbach/Gölsen
Mobil: 0664-8655845
Tel: 02764-2996
E-Mail:
Thomas Keller Josefigasse 21
A-2353 Guntramsdorf
Mobil: 0676-3865010
Tel: 02236-54173
E-Mail:
Christian Klaus Gebösstrasse 1/3/7
A-2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Mobil: 0650-6741819
E-Mail:
Martin Lusser Othmar Schottleitnerstraße 19/ 1/ 8
A-2542 Kottingbrunn
Mobil: 0650-8353235
E-Mail:
Marcel Petry Heimito von Dodererstraße 17/ 28
A-3100 St. Pölten
Mobil: 0676-3117904
E-Mail:
BSc Christopher Posch Siegfried-Marcus-Straße 1/2/8
A-2514 Traiskirchen
Mobil: 0699-17555580
E-Mail:
Herbert Rischka Annenhofstrasse 37
A-3160 Traisen
Tel: 0676-5086093
E-Mail:
Roland Rubick Götzweis 40
A-3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Mobil: 0664-8386862
E-Mail:
Dieter Sarma Schubertstraße 42/1/7
A-2100 Korneuburg
Mobil: 0676-6880455
E-Mail:
Ing. Franz Strasser Auhofstraße 25
A-1130 Wien
Mobil: 0664-3451160
E-Mail:
Alois Trumha Franz Schwabl Gasse 4-8/ 4/ 2/ 45
A-2500 Baden
Tel: 02252-23905
E-Mail:
Peter Wittmann Krebsengartengasse 8/6
A-1150 Wien
Tel: 01-7864371
 
Landesschiedsrichter
Mag. Martin Cipps Ignaz Josef Pleyel-Straße 12/2
A-3430 Tulln an der Donau
Mobil: 0676-89944443
E-Mail:
Michael Faustmann Linkegasse 18/2/16
A-2351 Wiener Neudorf
Mobil: 0664-1488500
E-Mail:
Patrick Fessl Siegfriedstrasse 17
A-3133 Traismauer
Mobil: 0699-17210293
E-Mail:
Markus Fitz Hauptstraße 58
A-2531 Gaaden
Mobil: 0664-1301586
E-Mail:
Pensionist Alois Fuchs Schafranekstraße 12 / 2
A-3494 Gedersdorf
Mobil: 066473571743
Tel: 02735-8607
E-Mail:
Robert Kornfeld Herzog-Albrecht-Siedlung 1/2
A-3270 Scheibbs
Mobil: 0676-5224055
E-Mail:
Ing. BA Oliver Lakinger-Njari Leitgebgasse 12/40
A-1050 Wien
Mobil: 06769225916
E-Mail:
Jan Pomalis Neuwirthsiedlung 4
A-3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Mobil: 0664-1454579
E-Mail:
Helmut Roucka Römerstrasse 12/ 2/ 6
A-3133 Traismauer
Mobil: 0676-9370554
E-Mail:
Alexander Schiller Obernondorf 9
A-3914 Waldhausen
Mobil: 0664-5555127
E-Mail:
Andreas Weidenauer Moniholz 50
A-3524 Grainbrunn
Mobil: 0676-848508802
E-Mail:
Mag. Martina Wilder Johannesgasse 12
A-2011 Sierndorf
Mobil: 0699-11327848
E-Mail:
Peter Wolf Hackingerstraße 42-44/ 4/ 20
A-1140 Wien
Mobil: 0664-3573848
Fax: 01-9149839
E-Mail: