[Archiv]

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

  weiter

DatumZeitBewerbDg/RdBezeichnungOrtSchiedsrichter
Sa 02.09.2017 - Sa 02.09.2017 09:45 - 20:00 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup (BL-Opening) ÖTTV-Cup BadenBaden
Walter Ast
Reinhard Blauensteiner
Rusbeh Kawian
Jefim Rudermann
Franz Strasser
Bruno Zdrazil
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
So 03.09.2017 - So 03.09.2017 09:30 - 15:00 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup (BL-Opening) ÖTTV-Cup BadenBaden
Walter Ast
Reinhard Blauensteiner
Moritz Hessenberger
Rusbeh Kawian
Jefim Rudermann
Franz Strasser
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
Fr 08.09.201718:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/11SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 1 - Tischtennisverein Sierndorf 1Mistelbach
?
?
Sa 09.09.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/11Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 2Oberndorf
?
?
So 10.09.201716:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/1TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 - 1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allro. 1Wr. Neudorf
Rusbeh Kawian
Gerald Gschiegl
Mo 11.09.201718:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/1SG Stockerau 1 - UTTC Oberwart 1Stockerau
Michael Faustmann
?
Mo 11.09.201718:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/1SG Baden AC-TTA 1 - SPG Linz 1Baden
Bruno Zdrazil
Walter Ast
Sa 16.09.201715:00 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)1/1SG TT Amstetten 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 3Amstetten
?
?
Sa 16.09.201715:00 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)1/1UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 1 - SG Urltal 1Waidhofen/Thaya
?
?
Sa 16.09.201715:00 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)1/1TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 2 - SG Angern/Strasshof 1Guntramsdorf
?
?
Sa 16.09.201715:00 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)1/1SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 2 - SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1Gumpoldskirchen
?
?
Sa 16.09.201715:00 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte)1/1ASKÖ Grimmenstein 1 - SG Baden AC-TTA 2Grimmenstein
?
?
Sa 30.09.201713:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/1TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 3 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 2Wr. Neudorf
?
Sa 30.09.201713:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/1SG TT Amstetten 1 - Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1Amstetten
?
Sa 30.09.201713:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/1SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Gumpoldskirchen
?
Sa 30.09.201713:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/1SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 1 - SG Baden AC-TTA 1Pottenstein
?
Sa 30.09.201716:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/2TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 2 - SG TT Amstetten 1Wr. Neudorf
?
Sa 30.09.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/1TTC Bruck/Leitha 1 - Tischtennisverein Sierndorf 1Bruck/Leitha
?
?
Sa 30.09.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/1SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 - TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 1Gumpoldskirchen
?
?
Sa 30.09.201716:00 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga1/2TTV Tulln 1 - ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt 1Tulln
?

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

  weiter