[Archiv]

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

  weiter

DatumZeitBewerbDg/RdBezeichnungOrtSchiedsrichter
Fr 15.12.201718:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/2UTTC Oberwart 1 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1Oberwart
Rusbeh Kawian
Pia Strauß
Sa 16.12.201714:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/9UTTC Oberwart 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1Oberwart
Werner Koller
Bruno Zdrazil
Sa 16.12.2017 - Sa 16.12.2017 09:00 - 18:00 Ranglistenturnier 10. Riha OpenWr. Neudorf
Claudia Deininger
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/9UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 - Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 1Kennelbach
Reinhard Wedam
Egon Meusburger
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/9Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 2Innsbruck
Peter Jastner
Horst Ollram
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/9TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Kuchl
Horst Trepke
Anton Kühberger
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/9Walter Wels 2 - TTC Bruck/Leitha 1Wels
Klaus Hofer
Walter Matzenberger
Sa 16.12.201710:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/9SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 1 - SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 1Mistelbach
Jefim Rudermann
Ernst Gschiegl
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/9SV Leoben 1 - Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1Leoben
Michael Riegler
Walter Schwab
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/9TTC Gratwein-Straßengel 1 - Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1Rein
Raimund Heigl
Hannes Offenbacher
Sa 16.12.201715:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/9KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 - SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1Kapfenberg
Thomas Wildling
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Sa 16.12.201714:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/9SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 - TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 1Pottenbrunn
Dieter Sarma
Herbert Rischka
Sa 16.12.201717:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/9Muki EBENSEE 1 - UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1Ebensee
Walter Wellinger
Günther Mistlberger
Sa 16.12.2017 - Sa 16.12.2017 16:00 - 20:00 ETTU Cup 2 ETTU CUP TTC Villach - Arteal Tenis de MVillach
Thomas Jessenig
Josef Matschitsch
German Valentin Pichler
So 17.12.201716:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga1/9KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1Kapfenberg
German Valentin Pichler
Markus Steininger
So 17.12.2017 - So 17.12.2017 09:00 - 18:00 Ranglistenturnier 10. Riha OpenWr. Neudorf
Jefim Rudermann
So 17.12.201710:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/10UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 2Kennelbach
Reinhard Wedam
Egon Meusburger
So 17.12.201710:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/10Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 - Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 1Innsbruck
Peter Jastner
Horst Ollram
So 17.12.201710:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/10TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 - TTC Bruck/Leitha 1Kuchl
Hermann Radauer
Tobias Meusburger
So 17.12.201710:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/10Walter Wels 2 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Wels
Klaus Hofer
Walter Matzenberger

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

  weiter