Ergebnisse:
Heinz Steinkellner
(
RC-Graph
), 17 Spiele, 7 Siege, 10 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 41,2 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2011/2012
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
alle
1
2
alle
1
3
4
5
6
8
alle Gegner
Aschauer Franz
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Hofer Matthias
Illibauer Gerhard
Mitterer Bernhard
Spring Gernot
Tazreiter Raphael
Türscherl Anja
Wodicka Lukas
Zamarin Ernst
Spieler aller Vereine
BÖHL
GAMI
GOTS
UYBS
WALL
alle
S
N
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
-
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 93
3:2
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 93
3:0
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 84
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
1:3
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 84
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 84
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 898 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2009
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 84
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1287 ± 50
1:3
08.10.2009
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1110 ± 84
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1533 ± 60
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1241 ± 47
-
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
3:0
28.03.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 43
-
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
3:1
15.11.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 948 ± 71
3:0
15.11.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1241 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 43
1:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1216 ± 47
3:1
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
3:0
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
3:2
13.09.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Heinz Steinkellner (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1120 ± 73
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1278 ± 54
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung