Ergebnisse:
Phillip Pfitzner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 Spiele, 2 Siege, 38 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 5,0 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. Landesliga (2019/2020)
Gruppe IX (2020/2021)
Gruppe IX (2019/2020)
Gruppe VIIb (2023/2024)
U18-II (2019/2020)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
alle Gegner
Aberidis Samuel
Angel Nicole
Baumgartner Klemens
Baumgartner Martin
Davidov Ilja
Dworak Peter
Filipp Karin
Gilits Werner
Gruber Otto
Halmetschleger Franz
Haupt Herbert
Heimberger Walter
Hladik Sebastian
Keinz Ronald
König Helmut
König Petra
Maleczki Martin
Markiewicz Adrian
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Nisanov Boris
Patarinski Gabriel
Pelzmann Hermann
Pichlmann Sebastian
Pliemitscher Harald
Pozdniakov Maxim
Priegl Reiner
Richtarsch Walter
Schlager Moritz
Schmid Karl
Schmid Robert
Schuster Levi
Steiner Markus
Surlina Fabio
Toldrian Elias
Van Aken-Quesar Robert
Vodnyanszky Herta
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wildfellner Paul
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
KAI
KORN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLYM
PER
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SU9
WILI
alle
S
N
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
-
Paul Wildfellner (SU9)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 250 ± 56
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Gabriel Patarinski (EDEN)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 262 ± 35
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
3:2
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
-
Fabio Surlina (LENZ)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 204 ± 43
3:1
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Martin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 339 ± 45
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
3:1
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
-
Levi Schuster (WILI)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 247 ± 40
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (SKLW)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 323 ± 47
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
3:2
23.02.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
4
Boris Nisanov (NFS11)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 793 ± 37
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
3:0
23.02.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
4
Samuel Aberidis (NFS11)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 921 ± 40
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
3:0
26.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
2
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 672 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
2
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 161 ± 85
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 794 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
4
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 277 ± 122
-
Herbert Haupt (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 533 ± 81
0:3
09.10.2020
Gruppe IX
1
4
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 277 ± 122
-
Otto Gruber (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 629 ± 83
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 277 ± 122
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 738 ± 93
0:3
25.09.2020
Gruppe IX
1
2
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 277 ± 122
-
Hermann Pelzmann (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 611 ± 107
1:3
26.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
6
Werner Gilits (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 605 ± 66
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
26.02.2020
Gruppe IX
2
6
Robert Van Aken-Quesar (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 272 ± 97
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
0:3
21.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1630 ± 64
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
06.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1688 ± 62
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
9
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 532 ± 68
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
9
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 706 ± 62
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
22.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
8
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Walter Richtarsch (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 672 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe IX
1
8
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Otto Gruber (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 680 ± 62
0:3
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
3
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 454 ± 79
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
3
Moritz Schlager (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 938 ± 82
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
09.11.2019
U18-II
1
1
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
0:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
6
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 494 ± 63
1:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
6
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 537 ± 67
1:3
25.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
6
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Werner Gilits (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 605 ± 66
0:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
5
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 598 ± 59
0:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
5
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Sebastian Pichlmann (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 560 ± 71
0:3
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:1
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Karin Filipp (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 513 ± 71
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
24.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Maxim Pozdniakov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 621 ± 88
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
24.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1767 ± 57
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
13.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Petra König (OLYM11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 77
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:1
13.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Helmut König (OLYM11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 615 ± 60
-
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
3:0
04.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
1
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Nicole Angel (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 572 ± 68
0:3
04.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
1
Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 294 ± 105
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 917 ± 71
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung