Ergebnisse:
Erich Koger
(
RC-Graph
), 43 Spiele, 12 Siege, 31 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 27,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
CUP Herren E (2019/2020)
Gruppe IX (2021/2022)
Gruppe VI (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2020/2021)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
alle Gegner
Baar Emil
Berlach Thomas
Budimir Ilija
Demus Herbert
Dobra Tudor
Ernst Jakob
Fussi Patrick
Gilits Werner
Graf Christian
Gschanes Helga
Haas Gerhard
Hasanovic Nail
Herbst Andreas
Hofer Eva
Kazmierczak Marek
Kölbl Martin
Lang Gerhard
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Maudrey Johann
Mayer Franz
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Müller Andreas
Obenaus Thomas
Pelzmann Hermann
Pfeffer Andreas
Pokorny Erwin
Raffeis Franz
Rehberger Thomas
Resch Josef
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schmidt Stefan
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Sekulic Petar
Seremet Selcuk
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Topalovic Alexander
Totter Peter
Veit Andreas
Weiser Otto
Winterstein Kurt
Zeller Harald
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
KONT
KUN
LSV
MAU
OLYM
POSW
SVSM
TT14
W24K
WIDO
WPAE
alle
S
N
02.11.2021
Gruppe IX
1
7
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Franz Raffeis (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 516 ± 69
2:3
02.11.2021
Gruppe IX
1
7
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Christian Graf (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
6
Tudor Dobra (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 55
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
2:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
6
Emil Baar (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 813 ± 52
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
3:0
05.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
4
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Werner Gilits (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 842 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
4
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Kurt Winterstein (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 677 ± 62
0:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe IX
1
4
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 507 ± 73
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Hermann Pelzmann (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 472 ± 104
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe IX
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 657 ± 85
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 614 ± 73
3:2
20.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
6
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 819 ± 81
0:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
6
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 708 ± 84
2:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
6
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 671 ± 85
3:2
15.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
5
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 921 ± 79
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
1:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
5
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 855 ± 99
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
3:0
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 972 ± 80
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
3:0
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 855 ± 79
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
3:0
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 706 ± 82
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
1:3
22.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 697 ± 85
0:3
22.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 524 ± 108
3:2
22.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 195 ± 88
3:1
30.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
1
Andreas Müller (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1061 ± 95
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
3:0
30.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
1
Patrick Fussi (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 726 ± 82
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 711 ± 82
3:0
30.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Andreas Herbst (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 891 ± 60
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
30.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Josef Resch (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 662 ± 67
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
2
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 921 ± 63
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
2
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 828 ± 65
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:1
17.12.2019
CUP Herren E
1
4
Erich Koger (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 915 ± 81
0:3
13.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 991 ± 57
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
13.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 625 ± 69
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
0:3
25.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Peter Totter (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:1
25.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Stefan Schmidt (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 867 ± 59
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
17.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
-
Franz Mayer (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 704 ± 71
1:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 836 ± 62
1:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
1
Nail Hasanovic (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 950 ± 68
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:1
13.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
1
Gerhard Haas (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 879 ± 59
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 643 ± 83
3:0
29.04.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 799 ± 42
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
3:0
29.04.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Erwin Pokorny (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 536 ± 58
-
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
3:0
29.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
9
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
-
Eva Hofer (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 571 ± 83
3:2
29.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
9
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 835 ± 44
0:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
-
Johann Maudrey (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 728 ± 46
0:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Erich Koger (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 79
-
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 47
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung