Ergebnisse:
Willibald Dienstl
(
RC-Graph
), 363 Spiele, 187 Siege, 176 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 51,5 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gruppe IV (2022/2023)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
Gruppe V (2017/2018)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
Gruppe V (2015/2016)
Gruppe V (2010/2011)
Gruppe V (2009/2010)
Gruppe VI (2013/2014)
Gruppe VI (2008/2009)
Gruppe VII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VII (2011/2012)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Airnhof Susanne
Altinyollar Ayhan
Amler Gerhard
Arafune Luka
Auer Christian
Augusta Leopold
Authried Gerald
Badiyi Tabar Baran
Bauer Gerhard
Binder Christa
Binder Johann
Blume Andreas
Braula Jan
Brodesser Josef
Cehic Armin
Cevik Burak
Chiba Franz
Choma Andi
Deininger Claudia
Dichler Benjamin
Dogl Luca
Dragnev Mario
Dressler Silvio
Duan Willy
Döcker Christine
Döcker Johann
Eberhart Hannes
Eder Gerhard
Ehrenreich Karl
Emler Jürgen
Fischer Brigitte
Fleischhart Werner
Friedl Brigitte
Fürthaler Günter
Gajic Radan
Geineder Eva
Girgis Samy
Glassl Manfred
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Graf Jutta
Greifeneder Peter
Grossmann Erich
Gröller Eduard
Gschanes Helga
Gstaltner Tobias
Götz Stefan
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Haidvogl Mathias
Halwachs Martin
Hammer Roman
Hauleitner Erich
Heine Hermann
Hesz Elisabeth
Hesz Herbert
Hiesel Heinz
Hiesel Robert
Hietz Peter
Hirschegger Liane
Hodosi Alessandro
Hofer Michael
Hoffmeister Björn
Holzmann Michael
Horak Robert
Hraba Karl Heinz
Innreiter Alfred
Iwanek Karl
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jung Helmut
Kaessmayer Werner
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Max
Kamenik Friedrich
Kantz Alexander
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Kim Jae Koo
Klein Günther
Klein Werner
Knoll Friedrich
Koltai Levente
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Kosnik Hubert
Kowalski Martin
Kraus Felix
Kravagna Friedrich
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Kreuzer Reinhard
Krikl Andreas
Krügel Richard
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
Königswieser Constantin
Latocha Marcin
Luef Bernd
Mach Norbert
Maudrey Johann
Maxa Christian
Mayer Lukas
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mikyska Gertrude
Mischu Ludwig
Mondel Silvia
Moutran Mario
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Nehmeh Georg
Neuhuber Christoph
Neumann Wolfgang
Neumeier Günter
Norman David
Novak Gerhard
Nöbauer Robert
Ohrlinger Hannes
Ondracek Franz
Ott Thomas
Ottomaier Mario
Palme Gerd
Pangratz Heinrich
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Paulista Fabian
Perger Ludwig
Petrik Erich
Petrovic Jozef
Peuker Alfred
Pfeifer Matthias
Pieja Janusz
Pleska Edita
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Preyer Franz
Puchner Andreas
Punzer Christian
Putz Josef
Pöstinger Werner
Radelmacher Günther
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rahbar Massoud
Rammel Wolfgang
Redak Gottlieb
Reisenberger Artur
Rippel Herman
Rippel Walter
Rothen Titus
Saquet Marina
Sauberer Herbert
Schallock Felix
Schaschl Walter
Schedl Rudolf
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schuster Erwin
Schwarz Philipp
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Seremet Selcuk
Sharma Peush
Simig György
Spiegel Renate
Stage Herwig
Stage Ingomar
Stagl Stefan
Starecek Günther
Staudinger Peter
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Manfred
Steiner Wilhelm
Steininger Christian
Stepanek Willibald
Stepek Ottokar
Stepke Jakob
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stockklauser Andreas
Straner Johanna
Svatek Helmut
Syrovatka Heinrich
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szekely Stephan
Szinovatz Helmuth
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Tataru Raul
Tauber Rafael
Teibtner Monika
Tencl Christian
Toldrian Johannes
Totter Peter
Traxler Peter
Treiber Gerhard
Tömör Norbert
Ullram Wilhelm
Varvaroi Emanuel
Veit Andreas
Vernydub Arthur
Vincze Pal
Vogler Robert
Vorzellner Theodor
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waraschitz Christina
Weber Michael
Weese Gerhard
Weiser Heinz
Weiser Otto
Welsch Moritz
Welser Florian
Werner Walter Stefan
Wintersteller Max
Wiser Hartwig
Wolfram Richard
Wöhrer Sebastian
Yuldashev Javlon
Zimmel Hans
Spieler aller Vereine
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
alle
S
N
10.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
3:0
14.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
3:2
14.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Werner Schmidt (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 816 ± 70
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
1:3
14.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 969 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Gerd Palme (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 753 ± 62
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
1:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 919 ± 72
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 924 ± 76
1:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 629 ± 74
3:0
17.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
3:2
11.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:2
11.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
6
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
6
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:0
19.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
2:3
19.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
3:1
14.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Michael Holzmann (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 886 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 864 ± 55
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Walter Schaschl (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 899 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
0:3
22.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Raul Tataru (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 621 ± 109
3:1
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
2:3
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
3:0
16.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
1:3
02.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
7
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 949 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
7
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
2:3
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
3:0
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 886 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
2:3
21.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 872 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
2:3
21.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 864 ± 55
3:1
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Alessandro Hodosi (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1007 ± 83
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
1:3
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
3:1
08.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Selcuk Seremet (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 77
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
3:0
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Luca Dogl (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 905 ± 69
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
2:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:2
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Mario Moutran (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 64
2:3
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
3:0
11.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
2:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
1:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 67
1:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 82
3:2
07.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
2:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:2
07.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:0
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:0
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:1
25.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
3:2
25.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
0:3
09.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 705 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 945 ± 43
3:2
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
0:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
2:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:2
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Rudolf Schedl (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 850 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
2:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 895 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
2:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
1:3
01.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
3:2
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
0:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:0
23.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Jakob Stepke (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 834 ± 57
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:1
11.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:1
11.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:0
02.05.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 885 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
02.05.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 990 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:2
24.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 914 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 860 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
8
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 903 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
8
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 772 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
8
Manfred Glassl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2018
Gruppe V
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Benjamin Dichler (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 491 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1061 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
12.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
12.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
3:1
09.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 862 ± 47
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
12
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 885 ± 48
3:1
12.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
12
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 770 ± 45
3:0
05.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
11
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 603 ± 65
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
05.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
11
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 65
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Harald Haas (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 862 ± 59
1:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 729 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 53
2:3
21.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
9
Jozef Petrovic (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
9
Karl Tasch (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 889 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
7
Baran Badiyi Tabar (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 505 ± 44
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
7
Felix Kraus (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 442 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
5
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1061 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
5
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 857 ± 58
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:1
10.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 51
3:1
14.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
1
Claudia Deininger (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 862 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:2
14.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
1
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
3:0
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Günther Starecek (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
2:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Christian Maxa (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 68
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
10
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
1:3
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
3:1
04.04.2017
Gruppe V
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
1:3
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
3:1
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 761 ± 58
3:1
28.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 757 ± 56
3:0
02.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
8
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
8
Hubert Kosnik (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:1
14.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Eric Tang (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
1:3
14.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Rafael Tauber (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:2
10.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
10.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
12
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:2
02.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 640 ± 82
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
02.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:1
02.03.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
16.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 911 ± 48
1:3
16.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
4
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 821 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
2:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
4
Hermann Heine (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 899 ± 73
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
2:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
3:0
16.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 860 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:2
16.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
2:3
16.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
01.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Christine Döcker (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
1:3
01.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Günther Starecek (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:1
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
0:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 864 ± 48
2:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
0:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
2:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Andi Choma (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 714 ± 68
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
0:3
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Max Wintersteller (DOEB8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 911 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:0
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Levente Koltai (DOEB8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 731 ± 67
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
1:3
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
3:0
04.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 821 ± 54
2:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
3:0
20.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
3
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
0:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
3
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
1:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
3:1
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 860 ± 51
1:3
03.05.2016
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
1:3
03.05.2016
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Franz Chiba (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
3:1
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 857 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
0:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 944 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
2:3
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 882 ± 45
3:0
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 775 ± 45
3:1
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
0:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 859 ± 44
3:1
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
2:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
3:1
16.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 877 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:2
16.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Werner Schmidt (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 952 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 894 ± 45
3:1
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 830 ± 46
3:2
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 927 ± 43
0:3
16.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
16.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Willy Duan (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 821 ± 62
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
16.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Matthias Pfeifer (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 770 ± 68
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 774 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Roman Hammer (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 568 ± 57
3:0
19.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
2
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
1:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
2
Walter Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 770 ± 55
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:2
19.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
2
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 977 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Peter Traxler (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 961 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
7
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
7
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
7
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
2:3
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 877 ± 46
3:2
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 886 ± 52
3:2
18.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Walter Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 770 ± 55
3:1
18.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 977 ± 43
3:2
18.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Herman Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:2
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Peter Traxler (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 961 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
0:3
05.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Edita Pleska (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 52
2:3
05.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 836 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 860 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 954 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
21.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 871 ± 46
3:2
21.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 689 ± 43
2:3
21.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 933 ± 74
0:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
1:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
0:3
10.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:2
10.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Artur Reisenberger (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 918 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:2
17.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
3:2
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Peush Sharma (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
2:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 860 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
1:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 979 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
05.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 916 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 971 ± 48
2:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Artur Reisenberger (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 918 ± 49
3:1
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
2:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 936 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
1:3
09.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
3:1
09.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
3:1
09.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 791 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Hans Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 946 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
2:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Michael Hofer (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
0:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 905 ± 49
3:2
01.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
2:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 838 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Gerhard Eder (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 914 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
2:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 898 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
12.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
7
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
7
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
12.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
7
Emanuel Varvaroi (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 910 ± 55
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 992 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
3:1
04.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
11.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 785 ± 56
3:1
11.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
4
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
3:1
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
2:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 856 ± 58
3:0
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Gerald Authried (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 57
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
14.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
3:2
14.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
3:0
10.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
3:1
02.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Michael Hofer (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
02.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 905 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:1
26.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 740 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 856 ± 52
1:3
12.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Erich Hauleitner (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 921 ± 80
3:2
12.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
2:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 992 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
6
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 883 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
1:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 784 ± 55
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 785 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 632 ± 71
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Lukas Mayer (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 804 ± 69
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
3
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:2
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 915 ± 53
3:2
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Gerald Authried (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 57
3:2
11.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 772 ± 74
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
0:3
11.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 970 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 664 ± 60
3:0
23.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 925 ± 47
0:3
05.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Liane Hirschegger (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 955 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
3:0
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Stefan Schmidt (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 914 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
2:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Peter Totter (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 959 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Thomas Ott (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1172 ± 63
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
3:0
04.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Franz Chiba (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
0:3
19.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 882 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
2:3
19.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 723 ± 55
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
2:3
12.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Peter Totter (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 959 ± 48
3:2
12.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 955 ± 48
3:2
12.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 982 ± 59
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 914 ± 48
3:0
17.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 797 ± 58
S
17.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 49
N
17.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
10
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 884 ± 48
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
13.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 932 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
13.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
13.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
7
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 919 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
S
31.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Heinrich Syrovatka (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 64
N
31.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Silvia Mondel (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 864 ± 54
N
31.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Karl Iwanek (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 749 ± 73
S
27.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
6
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 979 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
27.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
6
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 785 ± 91
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
S
27.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
6
Andreas Puchner (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 954 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
20.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
5
Johann Maudrey (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 958 ± 49
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
20.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
5
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
N
20.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Bernd Luef (T213)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1131 ± 53
N
20.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 887 ± 58
-
Herbert Sauberer (T213)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 964 ± 49
N
12.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1066 ± 58
N
12.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 52
S
12.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1069 ± 52
S
31.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Herbert Hesz (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 958 ± 51
S
31.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Gerhard Haas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1018 ± 51
S
31.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Hesz (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 939 ± 49
N
17.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Radan Gajic (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1195 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
17.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Johann Döcker (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 810 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
17.03.2011
Gruppe V
2
8
Jürgen Emler (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 852 ± 64
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
15.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 955 ± 49
N
15.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kreuzer (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 847 ± 53
N
15.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
5
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
N
03.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
4
Harald Haas (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
N
03.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
4
Andreas Puchner (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 53
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
03.02.2011
Gruppe V
2
4
Richard Krügel (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 871 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
18.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1134 ± 55
N
18.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1160 ± 55
N
13.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
1
Fritz Kautz (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1016 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
13.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
1
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
N
13.01.2011
Gruppe V
2
1
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
S
28.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 52
N
28.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 56
N
28.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Josef Brodesser (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 968 ± 52
N
14.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Friedrich Knoll (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1162 ± 67
S
14.09.2010
Gruppe V
1
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1047 ± 52
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1016 ± 52
N
26.01.2010
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
-
Willibald Stepanek (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 49
S
26.01.2010
Gruppe V
2
3
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
-
Walter Köberl (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 996 ± 50
S
30.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
10
Fabian Paulista (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 872 ± 61
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
S
30.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
10
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 995 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
S
17.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
-
Gottlieb Redak (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1060 ± 50
N
17.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
-
Stefan Götz (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1188 ± 53
N
11.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
8
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 58
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
S
11.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
8
Elisabeth Hesz (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1044 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
N
04.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
7
Brigitte Fischer (MAR11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 781 ± 56
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
S
04.11.2009
Gruppe V
1
7
Heinz Potpetschnigg (MAR11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1031 ± 50
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
S
12.10.2009
Gruppe V
1
5
Luka Arafune (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1131 ± 48
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
N
12.10.2009
Gruppe V
1
5
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 71
N
23.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 51
S
23.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
9
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1052 ± 51
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
8
Gerhard Treiber (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 985 ± 51
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günther Radelmacher (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 937 ± 52
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
S
09.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 853 ± 51
S
09.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
7
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1281 ± 126
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 912 ± 51
S
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Andi Choma (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 907 ± 102
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
1:3
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 986 ± 79
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
3:0
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1033 ± 80
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 959 ± 86
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung