Ergebnisse:
Manfred Riha
(
RC-Graph
), 70 Spiele, 6 Siege, 64 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 8,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Nordost (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Nordost (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Nordost (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Nordost (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Nordost (2013/2014)
1.Klasse Nordost (2012/2013)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13/U11 2018 (2018/2019)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Christian
Cordic Fajik
Cordic Iris
Cvirn Hermann
Czelecz Richard
Dutzler Friedrich
Ebner Albin
Eschbach Florian
Focke Erich
Galitschitsch Michael
Gamper Friedrich
Gamper Roman
Granitz Fabian
Guentchev Evgueni
Haberl Christian
Hofer Wolfgang
Hujdurovic Aida
Hujdurovic Elmir
Hölbling Konrad
Jungwirt Andreas
Kraus Michael
Kögerl Georg
Ladinik Bettina
Lueger Franz
Meixner Erwin
Mixner Michael
Pensold Patrick
Prade Gerhard
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Reindl Simon
Rosenbichler Martin
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schöttner Elisabeth
Schützenhofer Julia
Steiner Karl
Teubenbacher Helmut
Theny Karl
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Winter Mario
Zink Klaus
Spieler aller Vereine
BEBU
KAPF
LGW
MIDO
MUER
OBD
SUF
VOI
ZEL
alle
S
N
27.10.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13/U11 2018
Herren Einzel 70+
Friedrich Dutzler (OBD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 63
-
Manfred Riha (MUER)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 122
3:0
27.10.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13/U11 2018
Herren Einzel 70+
Albin Ebner (ZEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1108 ± 43
-
Manfred Riha (MUER)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 122
N
27.10.2018
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13/U11 2018
Herren Einzel 70+
Manfred Riha (MUER)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 122
-
Erich Focke (VOI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 49
N
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 590 ± 44
1:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 575 ± 48
0:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 799 ± 49
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
3:0
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 901 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 665 ± 55
1:3
29.10.2017
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 722 ± 56
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 389 ± 102
3:0
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Christian Haberl (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 488 ± 53
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 409 ± 85
3:1
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 480 ± 52
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 409 ± 85
2:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 409 ± 85
-
Simon Reindl (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 944 ± 53
0:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 711 ± 51
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 409 ± 85
3:0
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 409 ± 85
-
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 793 ± 52
0:3
18.05.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 631 ± 45
1:3
18.05.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
10
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Klaus Zink (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 61
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 434 ± 60
1:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 632 ± 53
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 855 ± 53
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 617 ± 56
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 449 ± 42
2:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 648 ± 50
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
18.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 649 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 823 ± 54
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
18.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Karl Theny (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 822 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 685 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 430 ± 60
3:1
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Karl Steiner (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 527 ± 93
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 61
0:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
0:3
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 958 ± 60
0:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 634 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Iris Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 379 ± 45
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Richard Czelecz (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 490 ± 69
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 922 ± 57
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Roman Gamper (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 582 ± 61
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:1
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Simon Reindl (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 870 ± 52
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:0
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 632 ± 53
1:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 855 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 434 ± 60
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:2
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 72
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
-
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 417 ± 71
3:0
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Richard Czelecz (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 509 ± 57
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
-
Friedrich Gamper (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 686 ± 72
0:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 978 ± 63
0:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 524 ± 59
3:0
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 638 ± 55
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 522 ± 77
-
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 855 ± 58
2:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
3:0
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 799 ± 61
0:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Gerhard Prade (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 873 ± 57
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
3:0
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
-
Hermann Cvirn (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 942 ± 76
0:3
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Florian Eschbach (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 788 ± 42
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
3:1
18.01.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 884 ± 60
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 100
3:0
09.12.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
7
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 82
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
3:1
09.12.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Julia Schützenhofer (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 494 ± 42
3:2
09.12.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
7
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 92
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
3:0
09.12.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
4
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Georg Kögerl (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 735 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 705 ± 81
1:3
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
1
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Franz Lueger (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 691 ± 56
2:3
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
3
Richard Czelecz (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 717 ± 64
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
3:0
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
3
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 649 ± 63
-
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
3:0
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 782 ± 71
1:3
20.10.2012
1.Klasse Nordost
1
1
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 566 ± 95
-
Martin Rosenbichler (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1174 ± 63
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung