Ergebnisse:
Reinold Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 58 Spiele, 37 Siege, 21 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 63,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2013/2014
2014/2015
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
3. Klasse (2013/2014)
4. Klasse (2014/2015)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
alle Gegner
Andergassen Jürgen
Bickel Josef
Büchel Walter
Entner Christoph
Feurstein Thomas
Filipovic Andelko
Firment Michal
Fleischmann Thomas
Haselwanter Manfred
Hermann Winfried
Hoffellner Manfred
Jenny Helmut
Jovanovic Stevo
Kainz Willi
Kohlbrenner Michael
Konrad Josef
Kothgasser Andreas
Kraßnitzer Andre
Kriegler Anton
Köchl Daniel
Lampert Karl
Marinkovic Dragan
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Müller Karin
Niedermair Franz
Oster Christian
Pichler Karl Heinz
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Salchinger Günther
Scheidbach Reinold
Schöch Markus
Sohm Emanuel
Stadelmann Thomas
Sumper Lukas
Sutterlüti Matthias
Veits Simon
Vuksan Berislav
Wagner Beate
Wald Andreas
Walser Aldo
Wedam Reinhard
Wille Elmar
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Spieler aller Vereine
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
GOET
KENN
LAUT
LUST
RANK
alle
S
N
13.04.2015
4. Klasse
2
9
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 909 ± 54
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
2:3
13.04.2015
4. Klasse
2
9
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 946 ± 50
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
3:0
13.04.2015
4. Klasse
2
9
Christoph Entner (RANK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 971 ± 56
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
3:1
16.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
6
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Beate Wagner (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 979 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
6
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 51
0:3
16.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
6
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 942 ± 49
3:2
02.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
4
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2015
4. Klasse
2
4
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 803 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2014
4. Klasse
1
9
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 946 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2014
4. Klasse
1
9
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1129 ± 50
2:3
28.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
8
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 53
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
8
Elmar Wille (GOET1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 51
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
1:3
17.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
7
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 977 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
7
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1142 ± 54
3:2
13.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
6
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 51
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
3:0
13.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
6
Beate Wagner (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 979 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
0:3
03.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
5
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Michal Firment (LUST4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2014
4. Klasse
1
5
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Willi Kainz (LUST4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 959 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
4
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 50
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
2:3
24.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
0:3
06.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
2
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Walter Büchel (GISI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 781 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
2
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
-
Andelko Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 950 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
1
Karin Müller (KENN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 945 ± 52
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2014
4. Klasse
1
1
Simon Veits (KENN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 758 ± 55
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 56
0:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Jürgen Andergassen (DORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1216 ± 66
0:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 51
1:3
24.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
7
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Anton Kriegler (FELD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
6
Winfried Hermann (FELD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 54
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 979 ± 51
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
1:3
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:0
13.03.2014
3. Klasse
2
5
Karl Lampert (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 54
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
0:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
3
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Andre Kraßnitzer (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 901 ± 76
3:1
17.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
2
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 905 ± 55
3:0
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Feurstein (BREG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1047 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
2:3
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Franz Niedermair (BREG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 52
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:2
04.02.2014
3. Klasse
2
1
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 997 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:2
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Hans Rein (BLUD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Josef Bickel (BLUD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2013
3. Klasse
1
9
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 50
3:2
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
8
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Lukas Sumper (DORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1143 ± 46
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
0:3
22.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
7
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 51
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1261 ± 55
1:3
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 979 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2013
3. Klasse
1
5
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1272 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1060 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 55
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
3
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 905 ± 55
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1080 ± 49
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:1
03.10.2013
3. Klasse
1
2
Beate Wagner (GAIS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1002 ± 50
-
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
3:2
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Emanuel Sohm (BREG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 997 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2013
3. Klasse
1
1
Reinold Müller (ALTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 54
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 75
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung