Spiele: 1. Klasse Graz, Durchgang 2, Runde 6 (Spielzeit: 12.03.2018-16.03.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
6
Di.
13.03.2018 18:30
UWK3
-
IND8
6:1
Unionhalle
Helmut Gutjahr
Florian Thaler
3:1
Gerd Windecker
Marius Nagel
3:0
Stefan Felsner
Hannes Sunzenauer
3:0
Gerd Windecker
/
Helmut Gutjahr
Hannes Sunzenauer
/
Florian Thaler
3:1
Gerd Windecker
Florian Thaler
3:2
Helmut Gutjahr
Hannes Sunzenauer
1:3
Stefan Felsner
Marius Nagel
3:2
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
6
Mi.
14.03.2018 19:00
LAS2
-
MUEN5
1:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Christian Palfinger
Edmund Megla
1:3
Horst Watzka
Markus Lenzhofer
0:3
Gerhard Rauch
Mario Lovenyak
2:3
Horst Watzka
/
Gerhard Rauch
Edmund Megla
/
Mario Lovenyak
0:3
Horst Watzka
Edmund Megla
1:3
Christian Palfinger
Mario Lovenyak
2:3
Gerhard Rauch
Markus Lenzhofer
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
6
Di.
13.03.2018 18:30
IND7
-
ATS3
2:6
VS Mariagrün
Felicitas Ferder
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Gerwin Bracek
Herta Meinhart
3:0
Tales Yamamoto
Woonghyun Chang
1:3
Gerwin Bracek
/
Tales Yamamoto
Edmund Weinmüller
/
Woonghyun Chang
1:3
Gerwin Bracek
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Felicitas Ferder
Woonghyun Chang
0:3
Tales Yamamoto
Herta Meinhart
3:0
Gerwin Bracek
Woonghyun Chang
2:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
6
Di.
13.03.2018 18:30
POS4
-
SFP8
2:6
VS Waltendorf
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
Jonas Grafeneder
1:3
Nicolas Kauer
Attilio Mosettig
1:3
Stefan Schuler
Helmut Burschet
1:3
Nicolas Kauer
/
Stefan Schuler
Helmut Burschet
/
Jonas Grafeneder
0:3
Nicolas Kauer
Jonas Grafeneder
3:1
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
Helmut Burschet
3:2
Stefan Schuler
Attilio Mosettig
0:3
Nicolas Kauer
Helmut Burschet
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
6
Mi.
14.03.2018 18:30
MUEN6
-
IND6
3:6
Jugendkeller
Robert Renn
David Pölzl
0:3
Andreas Mayer
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:1
Maximilian Nitz
Maximilian Heyn
0:3
Andreas Mayer
/
Maximilian Nitz
David Pölzl
/
Maximilian Heyn
2:3
Andreas Mayer
David Pölzl
3:1
Robert Renn
Maximilian Heyn
1:3
Maximilian Nitz
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:0
Andreas Mayer
Maximilian Heyn
2:3
Maximilian Nitz
David Pölzl
2:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung